Schmidt Spiele Kniffel in metal tin

Price History
• Dice Game
• Number of Players: 2 - 8 players
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Contents: 5 dice, dice cup, and Kniffel score pad
• Playtime: 20 minutes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schmidt Spiele Kniffel in metal tin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schmidt Spiele 51203 - KNIFFEL MITBRINGSPIEL
Recommended age: from 8 years Number of player: 2 to 8 The game ends once all 13 categories have been scored Model number: 51203, Manufacturer: Schmidt Spiele
prodImage
£10.92
£15.41
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Schmidt Spiele 51203 - KNIFFEL MITBRINGSPIEL 4001504512033
Recommended age: from 8 years Number of player: 2 to 8 The game ends once all 13 categories have been scored Model number: 51203, Manufacturer: Schmidt Spiele
prodImage
£12.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Contents: 5 dice, dice cup, and Kniffel score pad
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)
Number of Players
2 - 8 players
Playtime
20 minutes

Price History

1M 3M
Schmidt Spiele Kniffel in metal tin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Schmidt Spiele

Schmidt Spiele Noch mal! (49327)
£14.18
Schmidt Spiele Noch mal! (49327)Compare 2 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Lecker Lava (40895)
£27.55
Schmidt Spiele Lecker Lava (40895)Compare 2 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Qwirkle
£28.67
Schmidt Spiele QwirkleCompare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Kniffel Classic Line
£23.18
Schmidt Spiele Kniffel Classic LineCompare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Schummel Hummel
£11.99
Schmidt Spiele Schummel HummelCompare 2 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Classic Line: MyRummy
£20.23
Schmidt Spiele Classic Line: MyRummyCompare 3 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Qwirkle Travel
£15.39
Schmidt Spiele Qwirkle TravelCompare 3 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Black DOG
£25.20
Schmidt Spiele Black DOGCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hasbro Jenga Classic
£10.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schmidt Spiele Funny Fishing
£11.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Ravensburger Zebra
£12.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noris Deluxe Bingo
£12.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Winning Moves Top Trumps Match - Harry Potter
£12.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kosmos Castle of 1000 Mirrors
£8.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Mattel Poop Alarm
£13.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schmidt Spiele Kniffel in metal tin
Amazon EU
prodImage
£10.92
Shipping: £4.49
KsiegarniaInternetowa-co-uk
prodImage
£12.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel