G7th Newport 12-String

Manufacturer: G7th
G7th Newport 12-String
from £31.00to £32.492 offersManufacturer: G7th
• G7th Newport 12 String CSP Capo
• Operable with one hand, compact design
• Compensated string pressure pad for 12-string guitars
• Fine tension adjustment via the Fine Tuning wheel
• G7th Newport CSP 12 string capo
• Typical G7th design
• Compensated string pad for even pressure across all strings
• Fine pressure adjustment via adjustment screw
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
G7th Newport 12-String
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
G7th Newport Capo for 12-String guitar Silver with compensated string pad 0591 newport 12-str
G7th Newport Capo for 12-String guitar Silver with compensated string pad 0591, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Capos
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
G7TH Newport 12 String Compensated Acoustic Capo, Silver (NEW) C32013
G7TH Newport 12 String Compensated Acoustic Capo, Silver (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Capos
prodImage
£32.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
G7th Newport 12 String CSP Capo
Operable with one hand, compact design
Compensated string pressure pad for 12-string guitars
Fine tension adjustment via the Fine Tuning wheel
G7th Newport CSP 12 string capo
Typical G7th design
Compensated string pad for even pressure across all strings
Fine pressure adjustment via adjustment screw

Price History

1M 3M
G7th Newport 12-String
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

D'Addario XTB50105
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario XTB45100
£31.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
D'Addario EFT16
£25.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ernie Ball Power Slinky Bass Strings 050-135
£31.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
D'Addario 50BAL01
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender 9050ML
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario 50BAL10
£28.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario EPS165
£28.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
D'Addario XTB45105
£32.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario 50BAL11
£28.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel