Fulltone OCD V2

Manufacturer: Fulltone
Fulltone OCD V2
from £179.00to £189.993 offersManufacturer: Fulltone
• Effects Pedal
• Effect Type: Overdrive
• Number of Channels: 1
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 3
• Number of Keys: 1
• Number of Footswitches : 1
• Display Available: No
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fulltone OCD V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fulltone OCD Obsessive Compulsive Drive V2 Overdrive Guitar Effects Pedal OCD67552
Fulltone OCD Obsessive Compulsive Drive V2 Overdrive Guitar Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Fulltone OCD v2 Gold Standard Overdrive Effects Pedal (limited edition) FT-OCD2GS
Fulltone OCD v2 Gold Standard Overdrive Effects Pedal (limited edition), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fulltone OCD Obsessive Compulsive Drive V2 Overdrive Guitar Effects Pedal OCD67552
Fulltone OCD Obsessive Compulsive Drive V2 Overdrive Guitar Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W60 mm x H55 mm x D115 mm
Weight:480 g
Playback
Effect Type:Overdrive
Specifications
Number of Channels:1
Number of Rotary Knobs:3
Number of Keys:1
Number of Footswitches :1
Display Available:No
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector

Price History

1M 3M
Fulltone OCD V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

NUX MG-400
£179.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Boss RC-5
£179.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wampler Tumnus Deluxe
£157.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dunlop Cry Baby 535Q
£178.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dunlop Jimi Hendrix Gypsy Fuzz
£179.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Nano POG
£184.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
MXR M81 Bass Preamp
£179.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
MXR M299 Carbon Copy Mini
£179.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Soundsation DFX2448
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss DD-20
£180.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fulltone OCD V2
stompboxlondon
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
stompboxlondon
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel