Fulda EcoControl HP 2 195/65 R15 91V

Price History
• Summer Tires
• Tire for: 15inch rim
• Tire Width: 195 mm
• Tire Height: 65%
• Tire Speed Index: V = 240 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - Summer tires
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fulda EcoControl HP 2 195/65 R15 91V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FULDA EcoControl HP 2 2920533
The perfect balance of Performance, Fuel Efficiency and Mileage. Optimal control on wet and dry roads Square-like footprint. The new cavity shape and the high stiffness of the tire give way to a footprint which enables more precision and control on both wet and dry roads. Excellent mileage for long lasting tires Superior tread depth. The depth of the tread (increased thanks to the superior ribs height) allows for a greater volume of rubber to drive on, extending the tire's life. Low fuel consumption Optimized tire composition. Chemical and structural elements of the tire work in synergy to limit the dissipation of energy.
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
Fulda ECOCONTROL HP2 195/65 R15 91V Tyres
Product line: ECOCONTROL HP2; Wet grip : B; Fuel efficiency : D; Noise Level [dB]: 70; Noise emission evel: B; Weight [kg]: 6.800000; Tyre Width: 195; Width: 195; Tyre Cross Section: 65; Height: 65; Type: R; Type: r; Tyre Size: 15; Diameter: 15; Load index: 91; Load index: 91; Speed Index: V; Speed rating: v; Group: PKW; Type: pkw; Season: So; Season: so; Tyre sizes: 195-65-15; EPREL-id: 612618; Ice grip: 0; M+S: No; Runflat:
prodImage
£81.49
£83.48
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - Summer tires
Dimension
Tire Width:195 mm
Tire Height:65%
Tire Speed Index:V = 240 km/h
Tire for
15inch rim

Price History

1M
Fulda EcoControl HP 2 195/65 R15 91V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fulda

Similar Priced Products

Vredestein Sportrac 5 185/60R14 82H
£55.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fulda Ecocontrol HP2 195/65 R15 95H
£52.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yokohama BluEarth-ES (ES32) 185/60 R15 88H XL
£55.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hankook Kinergy Eco 2 K435 175/70 R13 82T
£56.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nexen N blue HD Plus 185/60 R15 84H
£54.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nexen N'blue HD Plus 175/60 R15 81V (15432)
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxxis Mecotra 3 165/70 R14 81T
£53.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Falken Sincera SN110 Ecorun 175/65 R14 82T
£56.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fulda EcoControl HP 2 195/65 R15 91V
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.49
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel