Fulda MultiControl 175/65 R14 82T

Manufacturer: Fulda
Fulda MultiControl 175/65 R14 82T
from £75.991 offerManufacturer: Fulda
• All-Season Tires
• Tire for: 14inch rim
• Tire Width: 175 mm
• Tire Height: 65%
• Tire Speed Index: T = 190 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - All-season tires
• Fuel Efficiency (A-E): D
• Wet Grip (A-E) : C
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£75.99
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fulda Multicontrol 175/65 R14 82T Tyres 183491df-dde5-4066-9e36-74830f622461
Tyre width: 175; Width: 175; Tyre Cross Section: 65; Height: 65; Type: R; Type: r; Tyre Size: 14; Diameter: 14; Load index: 82; Load index: 82; Speed Index: T; Speed rating: t; Group: PKW; Type: pkw; Season: GAN; Season: gan; Rim protection: ; Runflat: ; Spikes: ; Extra Load / Reinforced: ; reinforced version: ; Wet grip : C; Fuel efficiency : D; Noise Level [dB]: 71; Noise emission evel: B; Suitable for vehicle type: ; Weight [kg]: 6.620000; Tyre sizes: 175-65-14; Product line: Multicontrol; Snow grip: 1; EPREL-id: 652230; Ice grip: 0; M+S: Yes
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - All-season tires
Dimension
Tire Width:175 mm
Tire Height:65%
Tire Speed Index:T = 190 km/h
Tire Labeling
Fuel Efficiency (A-E):D
Wet Grip (A-E) :C
External Rolling Noise (A-C):B
Rolling Noise Level:71 dB
Tire for
14inch rim

More from Fulda

Fulda Ecocontrol 175/65 R14 82T
£74.49
Fulda Ecocontrol 175/65 R14 82TCompare 1 Prices
Fulda Ecocontrol 165/65 R14 79T
£72.99
Fulda Ecocontrol 165/65 R14 79TCompare 1 Prices
Fulda Ecocontrol 155/65 R14 75T
£74.99
Fulda Ecocontrol 155/65 R14 75TCompare 1 Prices
Fulda Ecocontrol HP2 215/55 R16 93H
£116.99
Fulda Ecocontrol HP2 215/55 R16 93HCompare 1 Prices
Fulda MultiControl 155/70 R13 75T
£73.99
Fulda MultiControl 155/70 R13 75TCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vredestein Quatrac 5 175/70 R14 88T XL
£76.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hankook Kinergy 4S² H750 165/65 R14 79T
£76.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Goodyear Vector 4Seasons Gen-2 175/70 R13 82T
£72.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Falken Euroall Season AS210 175/65 R14 82T
£76.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vredestein Quatrac 5 185/60 R14 82T
£63.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vredestein Quatrac 5 175/65 R15 84H
£74.69
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vredestein Quatrac 5 155/65 R14 75T
£62.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Toyo Celsius 205/55 R16 91H
£78.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fulda MultiControl 175/65 R14 82T
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel