Fulda Kristall Control HP2 205/55 R16 91H

Price History
• Winter Tires (M+S)
• Tire for: 16inch rim
• Tire Width: 205 mm
• Tire Height: 55%
• Tire Speed Index: H = 210 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - Winter tires
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fulda Kristall Control HP2 205/55 R16 91H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
FULDA Kristall Control HP2 7372857
Fulda Kristall Control HP2 The new high performance tyre for tough winter conditions Excellent Control on Snow Strong Dry Performance on Winter Roads High Mileage Key Benefits Snow Catcher Technology Excellent Control on Snow. The centre grooves of the tyre work together to form an interlocking network that catches the snow as you drive, keeping you moving even in severe snow conditions. 3D Bubble Blades Strong Dry Performance on Winter Roads. Straight sipes on the top of the tread surface allow the presence of more rubber volume. This combined with the 3D bubble blades feature provides stronger blocks for better control on dry roads. Winter Polymer Blend & Multiple AquaFlow grooves Excellent control on wet winter raods. Water is absorbed and dispersed in an efficient way. Flat and Wide (Schwartz, Breit, Stark) cavity High Mileage. Allows an optimized footprint shape with uniform pressure distribution which results in an even wear. Engineered Compound Technology and low weight construction Reduced fuel consumption.
prodImage
£64.78
Shipping: Free
Fulda Kristall Control HP2 205/55 R16 91H Tyres
Tyre Width: 205; Width: 205; Tyre Cross Section: 55; Height: 55; Type: R; Type: r; Tyre Size: 16; Diameter: 16; Load index: 91; Load index: 91; Speed Index: H; Speed rating: h; Group: PKW; Type: pkw; Season: Wi; Season: wi; Rim protection: ; Runflat: ; Spikes: ; Extra Load / Reinforced: ; reinforced version: ; Wet grip : C; Fuel efficiency : C; Noise Level [dB]: 72; Noise emission evel: B; Suitable for vehicle type: ; Weight [kg]: 8.440000; Tyre sizes: 205-55-16; Product line: Kristall Control HP2; Ice grip: 0; EPREL-id: 609574; Snow grip: 1; M+S: Yes
prodImage
£66.49
£68.48
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
205/55 R16 91H Fulda Kristall Control HP 2 - 205 55 16 - New Tyre x1
205/55 R16 91H Fulda Kristall Control HP 2 - 205 55 16 - New Tyre x1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£68.25
Shipping: Free
Base price: £68.25 / Unit
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - Winter tires
Dimension
Tire Width:205 mm
Tire Height:55%
Tire Speed Index:H = 210 km/h
Tire for
16inch rim

Price History

1M
Fulda Kristall Control HP2 205/55 R16 91H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fulda

Fulda MultiControl 195/65 R15 91H
£49.59
Fulda MultiControl 195/65 R15 91HCompare 1 Prices
Fulda Ecocontrol HP2 195/65 R15 91H
£51.19
Fulda Ecocontrol HP2 195/65 R15 91HCompare 1 Prices
Fulda MultiControl 175/65 R14 82T
£43.79
Fulda MultiControl 175/65 R14 82TCompare 1 Prices
Fulda MultiControl 185/60 R14 82H
£48.59
Fulda MultiControl 185/60 R14 82HCompare 3 Prices
Fulda MultiControl 155/70 R13 75T
£43.90
Fulda MultiControl 155/70 R13 75TCompare 1 Prices
Fulda SportControl 2 225/45 R17 91Y
£64.19
Fulda SportControl 2 225/45 R17 91YCompare 2 Prices
Fulda Ecocontrol HP2 215/55 R16 93V
£81.99
Fulda Ecocontrol HP2 215/55 R16 93VCompare 2 Prices
Fulda EcoControl HP 185/60 R14 82H
£46.09
Fulda EcoControl HP 185/60 R14 82HCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maxxis Premitra Snow WP6 225/45 R17 94V XL
£64.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxxis WP6 Premitra Snow 215/60 R16 99H XL
£64.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bridgestone Blizzak LM 005 195/65 R15 91H
£70.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Imperial Snowdragon HP 185/60 R15 88T XL
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Semperit Speed-Grip 5 185/60 R15 88T XL
£63.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uniroyal WinterExpert 165/70 R14 81T
£57.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nankang Activa SV-3 195/65 R15 91T
£63.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nexen Winguard Sport 2 SUV 215/65 R16 98H 4PR
£65.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Firestone Winterhawk 4 205/60 R16 92H
£66.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxxis Premitra Snow WP6 195/65 R15 95T XL
£65.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fulda Kristall Control HP2 205/55 R16 91H
prodImage
£64.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.49
Shipping: £1.99
tyresdirect
prodImage
£68.25
Shipping: Free
Base price: £68.25 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel