Fulda Ecocontrol 175/65 R14 82T

Manufacturer: Fulda
Fulda Ecocontrol 175/65 R14 82T
from £74.491 offerManufacturer: Fulda
• Summer Tires
• Tire for: 14inch rim
• Tire Width: 175 mm
• Tire Height: 65%
• Tire Speed Index: T = 190 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - Summer tires
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£74.49
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fulda Ecocontrol 175/65 R14 82T Tyres bd49d691-dc27-41ee-a0b8-6847e9b9ff9b
Product line: Ecocontrol; Wet grip : C; Fuel efficiency : D; Noise Level [dB]: 70; Noise emission evel: B; Weight [kg]: 6.670000; Tyre width: 175; Width: 175; Tyre Cross Section: 65; Height: 65; Type: R; Type: r; Tyre Size: 14; Diameter: 14; Load index: 82; Load index: 82; Speed Index: T; Speed rating: t; Group: PKW; Type: pkw; Season: So; Season: so; Tyre sizes: 175-65-14; EPREL-id: 611830; Ice grip: 0; M+S: No; Runflat:
prodImage
£74.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - Summer tires
Dimension
Tire Width:175 mm
Tire Height:65%
Tire Speed Index:T = 190 km/h
Tire for
14inch rim

More from Fulda

Fulda MultiControl 175/65 R14 82T
£75.99
Fulda MultiControl 175/65 R14 82TCompare 1 Prices
Fulda MultiControl 195/65 R15 91H
£82.49
Fulda MultiControl 195/65 R15 91HCompare 1 Prices
Fulda Ecocontrol 165/65 R14 79T
£72.99
Fulda Ecocontrol 165/65 R14 79TCompare 1 Prices
Fulda Ecocontrol 155/65 R14 75T
£74.99
Fulda Ecocontrol 155/65 R14 75TCompare 1 Prices
Fulda Ecocontrol HP2 215/55 R16 93H
£116.99
Fulda Ecocontrol HP2 215/55 R16 93HCompare 1 Prices
Fulda MultiControl 155/70 R13 75T
£73.99
Fulda MultiControl 155/70 R13 75TCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nankang NS-20 225/50 R16 96V XL
£74.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nexen N blue HD Plus 185/60 R15 84H
£74.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uniroyal RainSport 5 205/55 R16 91W
£74.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maxxis Premitra 5 HP5 205/55 R16 91V
£74.36
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nankang Sportnex AS-2+ 225/40 ZR18 92Y XL
£74.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hankook Kinergy Eco 2 K435 205/55 R16 91H
£74.91
Compare Prices
14 offers
Kumho EcoWing ES31 215/65 R16 98H
£72.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Michelin Energy Saver+ 165/70 R14 81T
£74.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fulda Ecocontrol 175/65 R14 82T
prodImage
£74.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel