Fulda Ecocontrol 155/65 R14 75T

Manufacturer: Fulda
Fulda Ecocontrol 155/65 R14 75T
from £74.991 offerManufacturer: Fulda
• Summer Tires
• Tire for: 14inch rim
• Tire Width: 155 mm
• Tire Height: 65%
• Tire Speed Index: T = 190 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - Summer tires
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£74.99
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fulda Ecocontrol 155/65 R14 75T Tyres 9e4ee204-1857-42f3-b9b0-6cf4047645ba
Tyre width: 155; Width: 155; Tyre Cross Section: 65; Height: 65; Type: R; Type: r; Tyre Size: 14; Diameter: 14; Load index: 75; Load index: 75; Speed Index: T; Speed rating: t; Group: PKW; Type: pkw; Season: So; Season: so; Rim protection: ; Runflat: ; Spikes: ; Extra Load / Reinforced: ; reinforced version: ; Wet grip : C; Fuel efficiency : D; Noise Level [dB]: 70; Noise emission evel: B; Suitable for vehicle type: ; Weight [kg]: 5.270000; Tyre sizes: 155-65-14; Product line: Ecocontrol; EPREL-id: 609011; Ice grip: 0; M+S: No
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - Summer tires
Dimension
Tire Width:155 mm
Tire Height:65%
Tire Speed Index:T = 190 km/h
Tire for
14inch rim

More from Fulda

Fulda MultiControl 175/65 R14 82T
£75.99
Fulda MultiControl 175/65 R14 82TCompare 1 Prices
Fulda MultiControl 195/65 R15 91H
£82.49
Fulda MultiControl 195/65 R15 91HCompare 1 Prices
Fulda Ecocontrol 175/65 R14 82T
£74.49
Fulda Ecocontrol 175/65 R14 82TCompare 1 Prices
Fulda Ecocontrol 165/65 R14 79T
£72.99
Fulda Ecocontrol 165/65 R14 79TCompare 1 Prices
Fulda Ecocontrol HP2 215/55 R16 93H
£116.99
Fulda Ecocontrol HP2 215/55 R16 93HCompare 1 Prices
Fulda MultiControl 155/70 R13 75T
£73.99
Fulda MultiControl 155/70 R13 75TCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hankook Kinergy Eco 2 K435 205/55 R16 91H
£74.91
Compare Prices
14 offers
Nankang Sportnex AS-2+ 225/40 ZR18 92Y XL
£74.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kumho EcoWing ES31 215/65 R16 98H
£72.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hankook Ventus Prime 3 K125 195/50 R15 82H
£75.13
Compare Prices
6 offers
Uniroyal RainSport 5 195/45 R16 84V XL
£75.46
Compare Prices
12 offers
Yokohama A 539 (R6092) 175/60 R13 77H
£74.06
Compare Prices
19 offers
Nankang NS-20 225/50 R16 96V XL
£74.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nexen N blue HD Plus 185/60 R15 84H
£74.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uniroyal RainSport 5 205/55 R16 91W
£74.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fulda Ecocontrol 155/65 R14 75T
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel