Fulda Ecocontrol 165/65 R14 79T

Manufacturer: Fulda
Fulda Ecocontrol 165/65 R14 79T
from £72.991 offerManufacturer: Fulda
• Summer Tires
• Tire for: 14inch rim
• Tire Width: 165 mm
• Tire Height: 65%
• Tire Speed Index: T = 190 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - Summer tires
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£72.99
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fulda EcoControl 165/65 R14 79T Tyres 8f7fa51e-0491-4dbf-a128-892e364edb10
Tyre width: 165; Width: 165; Tyre Cross Section: 65; Height: 65; Type: R; Type: r; Tyre Size: 14; Diameter: 14; Load index: 79; Load index: 79; Speed Index: T; Speed rating: t; Group: PKW; Type: pkw; Season: So; Season: so; Rim protection: ; Runflat: ; Spikes: ; Extra Load / Reinforced: ; reinforced version: ; Wet grip : C; Fuel efficiency : D; Noise Level [dB]: 70; Noise emission evel: B; Suitable for vehicle type: ; Weight [kg]: 5.760000; Tyre sizes: 165-65-14; Product line: EcoControl; Ice grip: 0; EPREL-id: 609003; M+S: No
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - Summer tires
Dimension
Tire Width:165 mm
Tire Height:65%
Tire Speed Index:T = 190 km/h
Tire for
14inch rim

More from Fulda

Fulda MultiControl 175/65 R14 82T
£75.99
Fulda MultiControl 175/65 R14 82TCompare 1 Prices
Fulda MultiControl 195/65 R15 91H
£82.49
Fulda MultiControl 195/65 R15 91HCompare 1 Prices
Fulda Ecocontrol 175/65 R14 82T
£74.49
Fulda Ecocontrol 175/65 R14 82TCompare 1 Prices
Fulda Ecocontrol 155/65 R14 75T
£74.99
Fulda Ecocontrol 155/65 R14 75TCompare 1 Prices
Fulda Ecocontrol HP2 215/55 R16 93H
£116.99
Fulda Ecocontrol HP2 215/55 R16 93HCompare 1 Prices
Fulda MultiControl 155/70 R13 75T
£73.99
Fulda MultiControl 155/70 R13 75TCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dunlop Sport BluResponse 195/65 R15 95H XL
£72.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maxxis Mecotra 3 ME3 165/80 R15 87T
£72.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michelin Energy Saver+ 165/70 R14 81T
£74.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maxxis Mecotra 3 ME3 185/65 R15 92T XL
£72.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Minerva F205 XL 255/35 R18 94Y
£77.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bridgestone Turanza T005 195/65 R15 91H
£72.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Nexen N blue HD Plus 195/50 R15 82V 4PR
£73.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fulda Ecocontrol 165/65 R14 79T
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel