Fujifilm Instax Mini Film Confetti

Price History
• Instant film
• Compatible with: Fujifilm Instax mini and Share SP1/SP2
• Image size: 62 x 46 mm
• ISO 800
• Number of images: 1 x 10
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fujifilm Instax Mini Film Confetti
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
INSTAX Mini Confetti Instant Film - 10 Shot, Patterned 10268902
- These cute credit-card-sized photos are perfect for albums, photo walls, or your fridge - Create one-of-a-kind mementos for your friends with its confetti design border - They're widely compatible with instax cameras and printers that use mini film - Your photos will stay vibrant for years even if the memories fade, thanks to its real film technology
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£9.99
£15.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
Fujifilm Instax Mini CONFETTI Wedding Film (10 Shots) #16620917 #143246 (UK) NEW
Fujifilm Instax Mini CONFETTI Wedding Film (10 Shots) #16620917 #143246 (UK) NEW, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.95 / Unit
Fujifilm Instax Mini Photo Film Confetti 10 Shot Pack (16620917)
Fujifilm Instax Mini Photo Film Confetti 10 Shot Pack (16620917), Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£18.07
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.07 / Unit
Fujifilm Instax Mini Instant Photo Film - Confetti - Pack of 10 16620917
Add some glam to your INSTAX photos! The Fujifilm Instax Mini Confetti Photo Film features a continuous shiny multi-coloured confetti pattern on the film borders. Its perfect for anyone who loves glitter styles. INSTAX Mini Confetti Instant Film comes in a box of 10 sheets and is compatible with all FUJIFILM INSTAX Instant Mini Cameras and Mini Smartphone Printers.High-speed ISO 800 film with excellent colour reproduction. skin tones will be neutral. with no colour mixing between film layers. as well as a glossy finish.Film Size: 54x86mmPicture Size: 46x62mmNumber of Prints: 10 per pack
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£18.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Compatible with: Fujifilm Instax mini and Share SP1/SP2
Image size: 62 x 46 mm
ISO 800
Number of images: 1 x 10

Price History

1M 3M
Fujifilm Instax Mini Film Confetti
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fujifilm

Fujifilm Instax Wide Film 2 x 10
£17.97
Fujifilm Instax Wide Film 2 x 10Compare 11 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Mini 12 Case
£12.63
Fujifilm Instax Mini 12 CaseCompare 25 Prices
Fujifilm NP-W126s
£38.99
Fujifilm NP-W126sCompare 11 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Square Film 1 x 10
£8.99
Fujifilm Instax Square Film 1 x 10Compare 8 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Mini Film 1 x 10
£8.99
Fujifilm Instax Mini Film 1 x 10Compare 3 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Mini 12 Album
£11.99
Fujifilm Instax Mini 12 AlbumCompare 11 Prices
Fujifilm NP-W235
£29.14
Fujifilm NP-W235Compare 13 Prices
Fujifilm instax mini 40 camera bag
£21.58
Fujifilm instax mini 40 camera bagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fujifilm Instax Mini Film Stone Grey 1 x 10
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Lenspen (00005604)
£9.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini Film Macaron 1 x 10
£9.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vtech KidiZoom Print Cam - Thermal Paper
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Walther Design Baby Album Little Darling
£8.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Agfaphoto APX 100 Professional 135/36
£8.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid Go silicone protective case
£9.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fujifilm Instax Wide Monochrome Film 1 x 10
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin Magnetic Mount for Dash Cam 45/55/65W
£12.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £5.99
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.95 / Unit
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£18.07
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.07 / Unit
prodImage
£18.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel