Fritzi aus Preußen Izzy07

Price History
• Fritzi aus Preußen Canvas Izzy07 Olga Hobo Bag Shoulder Bag
• Handbag with multiple compartments for organizing belongings
• Shoulder strap for comfortable carrying on the shoulder
• Versatile styling options
• Ideal for everyday use
• Outer material: 55% cotton, 45% polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fritzi aus Preußen Izzy07
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fritzi aus Preussen Izzy07 Canvas 0063 Olive, Women’s Hobo bag, Olive, B09BNQVXWQ
International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£51.94
Shipping: Free
Fritzi aus Preussen Izzy07 Canvas 0515 Zebra Pink, Women’s Hobo bag, Zebra Pink, B09BNTCN26
Webbing long strap, glasses case, hobo
prodImage
£52.46
Shipping: Free
Fritzi aus Preußen shoulder bag cross body bag Izzy07 Limited Leo Hobo Bag Camel beige B0DW95NPR6
SPACIOUS DESIGN — This Fritzi aus Preußen hobo bag offers a generous main compartment with dimensions of 38 x 35 x 18 cm, providing ample space for your daily essentials in a clear and organized manner. VERSATILE CARRYING OPTIONS — The bag features one sturdy handle with a drop of approximately 42 cm and includes a detachable, infinitely adjustable shoulder strap ranging from 85 cm to 135 cm for flexible styling. STYLISH DETAILS — Featuring an eye-catching leopard pattern in camel tones, complemented by elegant gold-coloured hardware, this accessory adds a fashionable highlight to any leisure outfit. PRACTICAL ORGANIZATION — The interior is thoughtfully designed with one slide-in pocket and one secure zipper pocket, allowing you to keep smaller items neatly stored and easily accessible at all times. SECURE CLOSURE — The shoulder bag is equipped with a reliable magnetic closure, ensuring that your belongings are safely stored while maintaining quick and convenient access throughout your day.
prodImage
£53.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fritzi aus Preußen Canvas Izzy07 Olga Hobo Bag Shoulder Bag
Handbag with multiple compartments for organizing belongings
Shoulder strap for comfortable carrying on the shoulder
Versatile styling options
Ideal for everyday use
Outer material: 55% cotton, 45% polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Fritzi aus Preußen Izzy07
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Suri Frey Romy Shoulder Bag (12403)
£52.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Picard Sonja (2794)
£52.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Anekke Shoen Brown Shoulder Bag (37701-223)
£57.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Picard Sonja (2777)
£59.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£51.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel