Fristads Kansas Snikki tool belt

• Belt 9319, XL
• Material: Leather
• Compatible with Ergo carrying system
• Attachment for suspenders
• Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fristads Kansas Snikki tool belt
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tool belt Fristads 9319 LTHR MAG9431132
Snikki Ergo belt 9319 LTHR Ergonomic leather tool belt, to be combined with various tool holders and pouches for the best tool belt for your professional activities. Distributes weight on the hips to carry heavy loads in the most ergonomic way possible. For optimal support, the belt is wider at the back. The rear part is equipped with small ventilation holes for enhanced comfort. Can be combined with all SNIKKI tool pockets and SNIKKI 100897 tool suspenders for the best ergonomic solution. Technical Cropped leather, polypropylene / Ergo transport system base to relieve hips and waist / Designed for attaching suspenders or Ergo straps / Soft treated cropped leather lining with natural dye / Soft edges that won't irritate the skin / Outer layer in cropped leather / Pockets and pouches with Quickgrip and QuickSnap fasteners for easy attachment to the nylon belt / Metal buckle / S|length 83-87 cm, M|length 88-93 cm, L|length 94-103 cm, L|length > 104 cm / Made in Sweden. Colour: Black (...
prodImage
£84.73
£101.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Tool belt Fristads 9319 LTHR MAG9431134
prodImage
£84.73
£101.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Tool belt Fristads 9319 LTHR MAG9431133
prodImage
£84.73
£101.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Belt 9319, XL
Material: Leather
Compatible with Ergo carrying system
Attachment for suspenders
Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Fristads Kansas Snikki tool belt
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Portwest DX4 Safety Trousers (DX442)
£71.10
Compare Prices
44 offers
Portwest DX4 bib overall (DX441)
£68.02
Compare Prices
38 offers
prodImage
£84.73
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£84.73
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£84.73
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel