Fred Perry Spencer

Price History
• Sneakers
• Material: 100% leather
• Closure type: Lace-up
• Design: Branded badge on the side
• Style: B8350 303
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fred Perry Spencer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Fred Perry Spencer Leather Mens Trainers - White - Size UK 6 904619aa-8c8f-45b8-9722-704994f7bf83
A minimalist tennis shoe silhouette offering all important ankle support and original tennis details. Tonal elements such as stitch detailing and flat laces blend with a smooth leather upper whilst a contrast tab at the heel injects some colour.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.00
£69.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Fred Perry Spencer Leather Mens Trainers - White - Size UK 7 ebe17e6f-e8ce-49a9-81ed-7b3e82d175eb
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.00
£69.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Leather Trainers Fred Perry Spencer MAG6423094
Leather sneakers Fred Perry Spencer are a must-have for any fashion lover. With their minimalist, elegant design, these shoes are both classic and modern, perfect for complementing any outfit.Manufactured by the famous brand Fred Perry, these sneakers are synonymous with quality and style. Their high-quality leather offers both durability and comfort, ensuring a long life for these shoes. What's more, their sleek silhouette and meticulous finish bear witness to the brand's expertise.Fred Perry Spencer sneakers are also extremely versatile. Whether you wear them with casual jeans or a smart suit, they'll suit any occasion. Their neutral color and timeless design make these shoes an ideal choice for style-conscious men.As well as being aesthetically pleasing, these sneakers are also very practical. Their rubber sole offers optimum grip on all surfaces, while their breathable fabric lining keeps your feet cool and dry all day long.Whether you're looking for a pair of sneakers for ...
prodImage
£68.68
£85.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Leather Trainers Fred Perry Spencer MAG6423107
prodImage
£68.68
£85.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Men's Fred Perry Spencer Mens Leather Trainers - White - Size: 11 pvi_00iqew42kqtfdd
The Spencer tennis shoe in soft, full-grain leather. Designed with a chunky rubber sole, contrast trims and the obligatory Laurel Wreath embroidery. Soft full grain leather upper / Contrast heel tab / Contrast matte tongue tab / Leather in-sock and recycled polyester lace / Vulcanised rubber sole Leather / Sole: Rubber B4334
prodImage
£75.60
Shipping: Free
Men's Fred Perry Spencer Mens Leather Trainers - White - Size: 9 pvi_00tbi9xgi1mdu6
The Spencer tennis shoe in soft, full-grain leather. Designed with a chunky rubber sole, contrast trims and the obligatory Laurel Wreath embroidery. Soft full grain leather upper / Contrast heel tab / Contrast matte tongue tab / Leather in-sock and recycled polyester lace / Vulcanised rubber sole Leather / Sole: Rubber B4334
prodImage
£75.60
Shipping: Free
Fred Perry Shoes (Trainers) Spencer Perf Leather / Branded Tape B2308-560
Fred Perry Shoes (Trainers) Spencer Perf Leather / Branded Tape White Available in men's sizes. 7,8,9,9.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Fred Perry Shoes (Trainers) SPENCER LEATHER B4334-D06
Fred Perry Shoes (Trainers) SPENCER LEATHER White Available in men's sizes. 6.5,7,9,9.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Leather Trainers Fred Perry Spencer MAG6423096
prodImage
£68.68
£85.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Men's Fred Perry Spencer Mens Leather Trainers - White - Size: 10 pvi_0086jl2kf2iq9a
The Spencer tennis shoe in soft, full-grain leather. Designed with a chunky rubber sole, contrast trims and the obligatory Laurel Wreath embroidery. Soft full grain leather upper / Contrast heel tab / Contrast matte tongue tab / Leather in-sock and recycled polyester lace / Vulcanised rubber sole Leather / Sole: Rubber B4334
prodImage
£75.60
Shipping: Free
Men's Fred Perry Spencer Mens Leather Trainers - White - Size: 8 pvi_03nenqgqxanrri
The Spencer tennis shoe in soft, full-grain leather. Designed with a chunky rubber sole, contrast trims and the obligatory Laurel Wreath embroidery. Soft full grain leather upper / Contrast heel tab / Contrast matte tongue tab / Leather in-sock and recycled polyester lace / Vulcanised rubber sole Leather / Sole: Rubber B4334
prodImage
£75.60
Shipping: Free
Men's Fred Perry Spencer Nubuck Mens Trainers - Navy 608 - Black - Size: 11 pvi_027g01vm8yzcna
Fred Perry's Spencer tennis shoe in premium Nubuck leather. Soft but robust, tonal details and a gold foil Laurel Wreath complete the look for this elevated sports shoe. Premium nubuck leather  Chunky rubber sole Tonal Laurel Wreath on the side panel Recycled polyester laces Gold foil Laurel Wreath tongue label Upper: 90% Leather / 5% Recycled Polyester / 5% Polyester / Sole: 100% Rubber Model: B2342
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Men's Fred Perry Spencer Nubuck Mens Trainers - Navy 608 - Black - Size: 9 pvi_01t58js3fcljgh
Fred Perry's Spencer tennis shoe in premium Nubuck leather. Soft but robust, tonal details and a gold foil Laurel Wreath complete the look for this elevated sports shoe. Premium nubuck leather  Chunky rubber sole Tonal Laurel Wreath on the side panel Recycled polyester laces Gold foil Laurel Wreath tongue label Upper: 90% Leather / 5% Recycled Polyester / 5% Polyester / Sole: 100% Rubber Model: B2342
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Men's Fred Perry Spencer Nubuck Mens Trainers - Navy 608 - Black - Size: 10 pvi_03mhyg7exakm33
Fred Perry's Spencer tennis shoe in premium Nubuck leather. Soft but robust, tonal details and a gold foil Laurel Wreath complete the look for this elevated sports shoe. Premium nubuck leather  Chunky rubber sole Tonal Laurel Wreath on the side panel Recycled polyester laces Gold foil Laurel Wreath tongue label Upper: 90% Leather / 5% Recycled Polyester / 5% Polyester / Sole: 100% Rubber Model: B2342
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Men's Fred Perry Spencer Nubuck Mens Trainers - Navy 608 - Black - Size: 8 pvi_02uzmz1wtk8ayk
Fred Perry's Spencer tennis shoe in premium Nubuck leather. Soft but robust, tonal details and a gold foil Laurel Wreath complete the look for this elevated sports shoe. Premium nubuck leather  Chunky rubber sole Tonal Laurel Wreath on the side panel Recycled polyester laces Gold foil Laurel Wreath tongue label Upper: 90% Leather / 5% Recycled Polyester / 5% Polyester / Sole: 100% Rubber Model: B2342
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Men's Fred Perry Spencer Nubuck Mens Trainers - Navy 608 - Black - Size: 12 pvi_010aohotadvyy1
Fred Perry's Spencer tennis shoe in premium Nubuck leather. Soft but robust, tonal details and a gold foil Laurel Wreath complete the look for this elevated sports shoe. Premium nubuck leather  Chunky rubber sole Tonal Laurel Wreath on the side panel Recycled polyester laces Gold foil Laurel Wreath tongue label Upper: 90% Leather / 5% Recycled Polyester / 5% Polyester / Sole: 100% Rubber Model: B2342
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Fred Perry Spencer Mens Leather Trainers NOS - Cream - Size UK 11 b1189a9f-7bbf-4ac9-9304-a818433aab1d
The Spencer tennis shoe in soft, full-grain leather. Designed with a chunky rubber sole, contrast trims and the obligatory Laurel Wreath embroidery. Soft full grain leather upper / Contrast heel tab / Contrast matte tongue tab / Leather in-sock and recycled polyester lace / Vulcanised rubber sole Leather / Sole: Rubber B4334
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£82.20
£85.19
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Fred Perry Spencer Mens Leather Trainers NOS - Cream - Size UK 9 2ac5ef32-8561-4451-95a6-23d82a44851d
The Spencer tennis shoe in soft, full-grain leather. Designed with a chunky rubber sole, contrast trims and the obligatory Laurel Wreath embroidery. Soft full grain leather upper / Contrast heel tab / Contrast matte tongue tab / Leather in-sock and recycled polyester lace / Vulcanised rubber sole Leather / Sole: Rubber B4334
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£82.20
£85.19
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Fred Perry Spencer Mens Leather Trainers NOS - Cream - Size UK 8 c16277cd-384c-4c30-846f-d7980ee8b508
The Spencer tennis shoe in soft, full-grain leather. Designed with a chunky rubber sole, contrast trims and the obligatory Laurel Wreath embroidery. Soft full grain leather upper / Contrast heel tab / Contrast matte tongue tab / Leather in-sock and recycled polyester lace / Vulcanised rubber sole Leather / Sole: Rubber B4334
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£82.20
£85.19
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Fred Perry Spencer Mens Leather Trainers NOS - Cream - Size UK 10 691a003d-6c29-4491-ae86-449bd9add3b6
The Spencer tennis shoe in soft, full-grain leather. Designed with a chunky rubber sole, contrast trims and the obligatory Laurel Wreath embroidery. Soft full grain leather upper / Contrast heel tab / Contrast matte tongue tab / Leather in-sock and recycled polyester lace / Vulcanised rubber sole Leather / Sole: Rubber B4334
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£82.20
£85.19
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Sneakers
Material: 100% leather
Closure type: Lace-up
Design: Branded badge on the side
Style: B8350 303

Price History

1M 3M
Fred Perry Spencer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Reebok Princess Wide Women
£67.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Muenchen
£63.00
Compare Prices
61 offers
Merrell Alpine sneaker women
£66.61
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Cupsole sneaker (FW0FW06322)
£66.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 Pixel Women
£70.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vans Sk8-Hi Checkerboard
£66.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Reebok Classic Leather L Women
£66.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Converse Chuck 70 Plus
£69.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Tiempo 94 Low
£67.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£68.68
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£68.68
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel