Franken Universal T-Card Planner 7 Holder with 20 Slots

Manufacturer: Franken
Franken Universal T-Card Planner 7 Holder with 20 Slots
from £59.99to £62.972 offersManufacturer: Franken
• Planner
• T-card board
• Usable as a route planner, occupancy planner, project planner, or weekly planner
• 7 carriers
• Planning fields: 20
• For card sizes 1+2
• Plastic frame
• Includes 1 set of connecting profiles, 700 T-cards size 2, color sorted, 100 pieces each in different colors, 100 T-cards size 1, 1 card holder for size 1, 7 card holders for size 2
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Franken Universal T-Card Planner 7 Holder with 20 Slots
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Franken PV1020 T-Card Office Planner with German Headings 47.4 x 49 cm 7 + 1 Index 20 Items
Franken PV1020 T-Card Office Planner with German Headings 47.4 x49 cm 7 + 1 Index 20 Items T-card office planner Suitable for card sizes 1 + 2...
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
‎Franken Planungs- und Organisationmittel GmbH Franken PV1020 T-Card Office Planner with German Headings 47.4 x 49 cm 7 + 1 Ind ‎PV1020
Franken PV1020 T-Card Office Planner with German Headings 47.4 x 49 cm 7 + 1 Ind, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Other Supplies & Stationery
prodImage
£62.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
T-card board
Usable as a route planner, occupancy planner, project planner, or weekly planner
7 carriers
Planning fields: 20
For card sizes 1+2
Plastic frame
Includes 1 set of connecting profiles, 700 T-cards size 2, color sorted, 100 pieces each in different colors, 100 T-cards size 1, 1 card holder for size 1, 7 card holders for size 2
Dimensions
W47.4 Centimetre x H49 Centimetre

Price History

1M
Franken Universal T-Card Planner 7 Holder with 20 Slots
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Durable Label pouch set of 50 (172207)
£56.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gunnar Intercept
£56.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
3M DL951 refill cartridge
£71.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 5632 Wall Panel
£55.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fellowes Anti-Fatigue Mat Everyday
£51.54
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dymo Letter scale M10
£65.15
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fellowes Easy Glide flexible document holder
£65.36
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fellowes Anti-fatigue mat ActiveFusion
£72.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable 5911
£54.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Franken Universal T-Card Planner 7 Holder with 20 Slots
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£62.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel