Fox EOS 12000 Reel

Price History
• Fox EOS Carp Reel 12000
• Long-Distance Spool
• 8 Ball Bearings, Gear Ratio 4.5:1
• Reel Weight 744g, Line Capacity 0.34mm 375m, 0.39mm 300m, 0.42mm 275m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fox EOS 12000 Reel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Fox EOS 12000 Reel - Carp Coarse Fishing Big Pit Fixed Spool Reel -Free Delivery CRL074
Fox EOS 12000 Reel - Carp Coarse Fishing Big Pit Fixed Spool Reel -Free Delivery, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Reels
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £104.99 / Unit
Fox Eos 12000 high line capacity fishing reel for carp fishing 90-1M50-XEZJ
Fox fishing reel for carp fishing. Robust graphite case, with long cast spool. Ball bearings: 8. Gear ratio: 4.5:1, reel weight: 744 g. Line capacity: 0.34 mm-375 m, 0.39 mm-300 m, 0.42 mm-275 m.
prodImage
£129.99
£135.49
Shipping: £5.50
with shipping: £5.50
Fox EOS 12000 Big Pit Reel Carp fishing tackle
Fox EOS 12000 Big Pit Reel Carp fishing tackle, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Other Fishing
prodImage
£129.99
£137.98
Shipping: £7.99
with shipping: £7.99
Fox EOS 12000 Reel
Fox EOS 12000 Reel, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Terminal Tackle > Hooks
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fox EOS Carp Reel 12000
Long-Distance Spool
8 Ball Bearings, Gear Ratio 4.5:1
Reel Weight 744g, Line Capacity 0.34mm 375m, 0.39mm 300m, 0.42mm 275m

Price History

1M 3M
Fox EOS 12000 Reel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fox

Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod Tripod
£82.95
Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod TripodCompare 4 Prices
Fox Camo Brolly 60"
£99.99
Fox Camo Brolly 60"Compare 3 Prices
Fox Micron MX 2 Rod Set
£198.38
Fox Micron MX 2 Rod SetCompare 4 Prices
Fox Carp Winter Suit
£144.99
Fox Carp Winter SuitCompare 4 Prices
Fox Carpmaster STR XL weighing sack
£65.82
Fox Carpmaster STR XL weighing sackCompare 2 Prices
Fox Horizon X4 42" Landing Net 2.4 m
£139.99
Fox Horizon X4 42" Landing Net 2.4 mCompare 2 Prices
Fox Frontier X 260 x 198.5 x 140 cm
£649.99
Fox Frontier X 260 x 198.5 x 140 cmCompare 1 Prices
Fox Frontier XD 270 x 210 x 165 cm
£669.99
Fox Frontier XD 270 x 210 x 165 cmCompare 2 Prices
Fox Frontier 250 x 185 x 130 cm
£599.99
Fox Frontier 250 x 185 x 130 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fox Rage Voyager Camo Large Stacker
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fox Matrix Freeflow MKII Double
£116.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fox Rage Voyager Camo Medium Carryall
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel