Fox Matrix Freeflow MKII Double

Manufacturer: Fox Matrix
Fox Matrix Freeflow MKII Double
from £116.99to £149.996 offersManufacturer: Fox Matrix
• Head rod roller
• 180° rotatable leg mechanisms with push button
• Extruded soft EVA wheels for maximum running smoothness
• Carabiner attachment for fastening weights
• Weight: 3.75 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Matrix Freeflow MKII Double
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hull Angling Centre NEW Matrix Freeflow MKII Double Roller GRO005 AA3582:16480
Double pole fishing roller with lockable legs Unique push button 180º rotating leg mechanisms locks in 3 angled different positions Enlarged triple extending legs Supplied in durable padded carry case Max height 745mm Width 943mm Weight 3.75kg Folded size 160mm x 943mm
prodImage
£116.99
£123.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Matrix Freeflow MkII Double Pole Roller GRO005
Matrix Freeflow MkII Double Pole Roller, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Other Fishing
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Matrix Freeflow MKII Roller Double - Match & Coarse Fishing Pole Roller GRO005
Matrix Freeflow MKII Roller Double - Match & Coarse Fishing Pole Roller, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Rod Rests & Pods
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £117.99 / Unit
More offers
Fox Matrix Freeflow MKII Standard / Double / Quad Roller Carp Match Pole Fishing GRO005
Fox Matrix Freeflow MKII Standard / Double / Quad Roller Carp Match Pole Fishing, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Other Equipment
prodImage
£119.99
£131.98
Shipping: £11.99
with shipping: £11.99
Matrix Freeflow MKII Double Roller GRO005
Matrix Freeflow MKII Double Roller, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Rod Rests & Pods
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Matrix Pole Roller Freeflow MKII Double Leg Angling Fishing Accessory Durable GRO005
Matrix Pole Roller Freeflow MKII Double Leg Angling Fishing Accessory Durable, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Rod Rests & Pods
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:3.75 kg
Other
180° rotatable leg mechanisms with push button
Extruded soft EVA wheels for maximum running smoothness
Carabiner attachment for fastening weights

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Matrix Freeflow MKII Double
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Fox Matrix Freeflow MKII Double
Fishing_Tackle_Warehouse
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: £6.99
fishing_tackle_warehouse_ftw
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
total-fishing-tackle
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £117.99 / Unit
hobbyhomeuk
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: £11.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel