Fox Matrix Duralite Platform MKII

Manufacturer: Fox Matrix
Fox Matrix Duralite Platform MKII
from £169.99to £266.496 offersManufacturer: Fox Matrix
• Seat Tipping Accessories
• Suitable for all common seat boxes
• Two shaped water trays on the rear and front crossbar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Matrix Duralite Platform MKII
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Matrix Duralite Platform Mk2 - Coarse Fishing Seatbox Accessory - Free Delivery GST002
Matrix Duralite Platform Mk2 - Coarse Fishing Seatbox Accessory - Free Delivery, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Tackle Boxes & Bags
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £169.99 / Unit
Fox Matrix Duralite Platform MKII Seat Box Accessory Fishing GST002
Fox Matrix Duralite Platform MKII Seat Box Accessory Fishing, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Other Equipment
prodImage
£219.99
£231.98
Shipping: £11.99
with shipping: £11.99
Matrix Duralite Platform MK2 GST002 GST002-FX
Matrix Duralite Platform MK2 GST002 Product type: SPORTING GOODS Brand: matrix
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fox Matrix Duralite Platform MKII GST002-FX
Matrix Duralite Platform MKII, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Other Equipment
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Fox Matrix Duralite Platform MKII / Pole Fishing GST002-FX
Fox Matrix Duralite Platform MKII / Pole Fishing, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Other Equipment
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Matrix Duralite Platform MKII Fishing Seat Box Support Stable Tackle System GST002
Matrix Duralite Platform MKII Fishing Seat Box Support Stable Tackle System, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Tackle Boxes & Bags
prodImage
£266.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Suitable for all common seat boxes
Two shaped water trays on the rear and front crossbar

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Matrix Duralite Platform MKII
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Fox Matrix Duralite Platform MKII
total-fishing-tackle
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £169.99 / Unit
hobbyhomeuk
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: £11.99
Anglers Corner
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
anglers-corner
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel