Fox Camolite Tri Sleeve 12ft

Price History
• Rod case for 3 rods
• Dimensions: 192x38x30cm
• Fits 50mm star rings and large long-cast reels
• Padded dividers and storage compartments for accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Camolite Tri Sleeve 12ft
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fox Camolite 12ft Tri Rod Sleeve - Carp Fishing Rod Bag - Camo Holdall - New CLU474
Fox Camolite 12ft Tri Rod Sleeve - Carp Fishing Rod Bag - Camo Holdall - New, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Other Equipment
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
FOX Camolite Tri Sleeve 12ft - Green (CLU474) CLU287
FOX Camolite Tri Sleeve 12ft - Green (CLU474), Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Rod Cases, Tubes & Racks
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rod case for 3 rods
Dimensions: 192x38x30cm
Fits 50mm star rings and large long-cast reels
Padded dividers and storage compartments for accessories

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Camolite Tri Sleeve 12ft
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fox

Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod Tripod
£85.51
Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod TripodCompare 2 Prices
Fox Camo Brolly 60"
£100.00
Fox Camo Brolly 60"Compare 2 Prices
Fox Micron MX 2 Rod Set
£198.38
Fox Micron MX 2 Rod SetCompare 4 Prices
Fox Carp Winter Suit
£144.99
Fox Carp Winter SuitCompare 4 Prices
Fox Carpmaster STR XL weighing sack
£58.99
Fox Carpmaster STR XL weighing sackCompare 3 Prices
Fox Frontier X 260 x 198.5 x 140 cm
£649.99
Fox Frontier X 260 x 198.5 x 140 cmCompare 1 Prices
Fox Horizon X4 42" Landing Net 2.4 m
£139.99
Fox Horizon X4 42" Landing Net 2.4 mCompare 2 Prices
Fox Frontier XD 270 x 210 x 165 cm
£669.99
Fox Frontier XD 270 x 210 x 165 cmCompare 2 Prices
Fox Frontier 250 x 185 x 130 cm
£599.99
Fox Frontier 250 x 185 x 130 cmCompare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel