Fox Matrix Pro Feeder Tray

Price History
• Bait tray
• Material: Flexible waterproof PVC fabric, reinforced EVA base
• Folding system for secure storage
• Tension hinges keep the lid open
• Dimensions: L 620 mm, W 420 mm, H 130 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Matrix Pro Feeder Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Matrix Pro Feeder Tray Carp Coarse Match Fishing Baiting Accessory NEW FREE POST GBA057
Matrix Pro Feeder Tray Carp Coarse Match Fishing Baiting Accessory NEW FREE POST, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Tackle Boxes & Bags
prodImage
£107.49
Shipping: Free
Matrix Pro Feeder Tray GBA057
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Matrix Pro Feeder Tray Carp Coarse Match Fishing Baiting Accessory NEW GBA057
Matrix Pro Feeder Tray Carp Coarse Match Fishing Baiting Accessory NEW, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Tackle Boxes & Bags
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Feed tray Matrix pro MAG3249161
Developed to protect your bait and provide an optimized storage solutionHolds up to 6 bait boxes of 3.3 quart bait boxes with free space remainingExclusive shelf system designed to secure your small tackle while fishing or transporting Tension hinges allow the lid to remain open without adjustment Reinforced EVA base provides a rigid surface to rest bait boxes on Leader measurement ruler (50cm) printed on the lid Flexible PVC fabric allows the base to be folded for easy transport Equipped with 3D locks-R Snag Free - compatible with 25, 30 and 36mm Supplied with two 25mm diameter extendable feet Dimensions - L 620mm x l 420mm x H 130mm
prodImage
£123.79
£187.72
Shipping: £63.93
with shipping: £63.93
Product Details
Bait tray
Material: Flexible waterproof PVC fabric, reinforced EVA base
Folding system for secure storage
Tension hinges keep the lid open
Dimensions: L 620 mm, W 420 mm, H 130 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Matrix Pro Feeder Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fox Rage Voyager Camo Large Stacker
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fox Matrix Freeflow MKII Double
£116.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fox Rage Voyager Camo Medium Carryall
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin Striker Plus 4
£127.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
rdtackleltd
prodImage
£107.49
Shipping: Free
hullanglingcentre
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
total-fishing-tackle
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£123.79
Shipping: £63.93
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel