Fox Matrix Freeflow MKII Standard

Manufacturer: Fox Matrix
Fox Matrix Freeflow MKII Standard
from £109.99to £149.994 offersManufacturer: Fox Matrix
• Freeflow Standard Roller GRO004
• 4 independent legs, 180° rotatable, 3 angle positions
• Foldable mini spikes, triple extendable legs
• Max. height Standard: 630 mm, Double: 745 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Matrix Freeflow MKII Standard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fox Matrix Freeflow MKII Standard / Double / Quad Roller Carp Match Pole Fishing
Fox Matrix Freeflow MKII Standard / Double / Quad Roller Carp Match Pole Fishing, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Other Equipment
prodImage
£109.99
£121.98
Shipping: £11.99
with shipping: £11.99
Matrix Fox Freeflow MKII Standard Roller - Dispenser GRO004U
Matrix Fox Freeflow MKII Standard Roller Dispenser Product Type : Sporting Goods Brand : Matrix
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Matrix Freeflow MKII Standard Roller POLE FISHING TACKLE ACCESSORY
Matrix Freeflow MKII Standard Roller POLE FISHING TACKLE ACCESSORY, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Rod Rests & Pods
prodImage
£119.99
£131.99
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
More offers
Matrix Pole Roller Freeflow MKII Standard Adjustable Leg Soft EVA Match Fishing
Matrix Pole Roller Freeflow MKII Standard Adjustable Leg Soft EVA Match Fishing, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Rod Rests & Pods
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Freeflow Standard Roller GRO004
4 independent legs, 180° rotatable, 3 angle positions
Foldable mini spikes, triple extendable legs
Max. height Standard: 630 mm, Double: 745 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Matrix Freeflow MKII Standard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Savage Gear CCS Parabellum 307 cm 12-32 g
£114.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fox Matrix Freeflow MKII Double
£116.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fox Rage Voyager Camo Medium Carryall
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fox Rage Voyager Camo Large Stacker
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel