Fox Matrix Deep tray 90 mm
Manufacturer: Fox Matrix
- Metal storage compartment
- Depth: 90 mm
- Compatible with Matrix H frame, Match Master seat boxes, and Superbox 1
- Use in all Matrix drawers
- Ideal for pole fishing and feeder fishing
Price History
1M 3M
Fox Matrix Deep tray 90 mm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Fox Matrix
Popular Products

Fox Micron MX 2 Rod Set
£214.50

Fox Eos Bivvy 2
£194.95

Garmin Striker Vivid 9sv
£454.99

Garmin Striker Vivid 7sv
£349.99

Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod Tripod
£82.95

Fox Camo Brolly 60"
£98.95

Garmin Striker Plus 4
£127.99
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Matrix DEEP TRAY UNIT - 90MM BB1371:3023071
Fox Matrix seat basket drawer for storing coarse fish accessories Product type: PORTABLE_TOOL_BOX Metal storage compartment suitable for Matrix H frames, Match Master seat baskets & Superbox 1 suitable for Matrix drawers

£64.99
£69.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Fox Matrix 90mm Deep Tray Unit GMB044-FX
Matrix 90mm Deep Tray Unit, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Other Equipment

£64.99
£67.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Matrix Seat Box 90mm Deep Tray
Matrix Seat Box 90mm Deep Tray, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Chairs & Bed Chairs

£64.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Metal storage compartment |
| Depth: 90 mm |
| Compatible with Matrix H frame, Match Master seat boxes, and Superbox 1 |
| Use in all Matrix drawers |
| Ideal for pole fishing and feeder fishing |
Price History
1M 3M
Fox Matrix Deep tray 90 mm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products