Okuma Pulzar PZB-4000

Price History
• Free spool with spool freewheel and auto switch
• Corrosion-resistant graphite body
• 5 ball bearings and 1 roller bearing
• Machine-milled aluminum spool
• Weight 335 g
• Gear ratio 5.0:1
• Line capacity 260 m/0.25 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Okuma Pulzar PZB-4000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Reel Okuma pulzar pzb-4000 MAG3375483
Automatic disengagement systemCorrosion resistant graphite frame5 ball bearings + 1 needle bearingInfinite anti-reverse system Quick-Set Machined aluminium spoolClip-round metal wireSpare graphite spoolQuick-retractable aluminum crankWooden handleS-curve oscillation systemMachined brass sprocketPick-up very strong aluminum, designed for strong fishingRotor with computer balancing with RESII (Rotor Equalizing System)Pick-rollup Even Flow Roller (EFR II) to reduce line twist
prodImage
£54.57
£71.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Okuma Pulzar Baitfeeder PZB-4000 5+1bb Fishing Reel 148135
333g 1pc/pk
prodImage
£57.09
Shipping: Free
Okuma Pulzar Baitfeeder PZB-4000 5+1bb Fishing Reel CK-148135
333g 1pc/pk
prodImage
£57.09
Shipping: Free
Okuma Pulzar PZB Reels - All Models - Carp Coarse Fishing Reels - Free Delivery 60714
Okuma Pulzar PZB Reels - All Models - Carp Coarse Fishing Reels - Free Delivery, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Reels
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
Product Details
Free spool with spool freewheel and auto switch
Corrosion-resistant graphite body
5 ball bearings and 1 roller bearing
Machine-milled aluminum spool
Weight 335 g
Gear ratio 5.0:1
Line capacity 260 m/0.25 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Okuma Pulzar PZB-4000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Okuma Pulzar PZB-4000
prodImage
£54.57
Shipping: £16.99
Gerrys Fishing
prodImage
£57.09
Shipping: Free
Fishing Tackle and Bait
prodImage
£57.09
Shipping: Free
total-fishing-tackle
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel