Fossil Raquel ES5221

Manufacturer: Fossil
from £101.00to £195.005 offersManufacturer: Fossil
• Women's wristwatch
• Case: stainless steel, silver
• Folding clasp for quick on and off
• Water resistance: up to 5 bar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fossil Raquel ES5221
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fossil Raquel Watch for Women, Quartz Three Hand Movement with Stainless Steel Strap,Silver Tone and White B0B155PDMB
23mm case, 12mm band width, mineral crystal, Quartz movement with 3-hand date analog display, imported Rectangle stainless steel case, with a silver dial Silver, stainless steel bracelet Water resistant up to 50m: Wearable while swimming in shallow water.
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: Free
Fossil ES5221 Women's Raquel | White Rectangular Dial | Watch
Fossil was founded in 1984 by Tom Kartsosis in Richardson, Texas. The brand is focused on the power of the moments that shape us as individuals and creates accessories for these moments. Fossil draws ...
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: Free
Fossil Raquel Date Stainless Steel Silver Dial Women's Watch ES5221 297300286172
Fossil Raquel Date Stainless Steel Silver Dial Womens Watch ES5221 Product Description The Fossil Raquel Date Gold-Tone Stainless Steel Silver...
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Fossil Raquel Date Stainless Steel Silver Dial Women’s Watch ES5221
Fossil Raquel Date Stainless Steel Silver Dial Women’s Watch ES5221, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Fossil Raquel Es5221 shopify_IT_10073694437656_51648752910616
The Raquel ES5221 backpack from Fossil combines contemporary style and functionality, perfect for those seeking a versatile and refined accessory. Made with high-quality materials, it ensures durability and comfort during daily use. The elegante and minimalist design fits perfectly for diverse occasions, from work to tempo leisure. Equipped with organizational compartments, it facilitates the management of personal items, offering practicality without sacrificing aesthetics. An ideal investment for a modern and dynamic style.
in stock
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's wristwatch
Case: stainless steel, silver
Folding clasp for quick on and off
Water resistance: up to 5 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Fossil Raquel ES5221
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fossil

Fossil Raquel ES5220
£101.00
Fossil Raquel ES5220Compare 5 Prices
Fossil Raquel ES5304
£119.00
Fossil Raquel ES5304Compare 6 Prices
Fossil Neutra (FS5380)
£127.00
Fossil Neutra (FS5380)Compare 2 Prices
Fossil Sport CH2565
£139.76
Fossil Sport CH2565Compare 2 Prices
Fossil Carraway FS6012
£111.55
Fossil Carraway FS6012Compare 3 Prices
Fossil FS4682
£145.00
Fossil FS4682Compare 2 Prices
Fossil Q Marshal (FTW2106P)
£229.99
Fossil Q Marshal (FTW2106P)Compare 1 Prices
Fossil CH2564
£159.00
Fossil CH2564Compare 3 Prices
Fossil Riley ES3203
£126.00
Fossil Riley ES3203Compare 2 Prices
Fossil Townsman ME3098
£225.99
Fossil Townsman ME3098Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Citizen Sports FE1081-59E
£99.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Harwell ES5326
£98.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors MK3398
£99.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skagen Hagen (SKW3096)
£102.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Michael Kors MK3192
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fossil Carlie ES5331
£102.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Carlie Mini (ES4701)
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skagen SKW2150
£122.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bering 10126-307
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Raquel ES5345
£106.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
watcheslimited
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel