Fleischmann Vacuum silo wagon, VTG (6660124)

Manufacturer: Fleischmann
Fleischmann Vacuum silo wagon, VTG (6660124)
from £43.99to £49.353 offersManufacturer: Fleischmann
• Dust silo wagon
• Material: plastic
• Detailed design with attached plug-in parts
• Era: V-VI
• Scale: N
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fleischmann Vacuum silo wagon, VTG (6660124)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fleischmann VTG Uacs Dust Silo Bogie Wagon V 1:160 N Gauge FM6660124
Fleischmann VTG Uacs Dust Silo Bogie Wagon V 1:160 N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£43.99
£48.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Fleischmann 6660124 VTG Uacs Dust Silo Bogie Wagon V
Fleischmann 6660124 VTG Uacs Dust Silo Bogie Wagon V, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£44.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fleischmann VTG Uacs Dust Silo Bogie Wagon V FM6660124 N Gauge
Fleischmann VTG Uacs Dust Silo Bogie Wagon V FM6660124 N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£49.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dust silo wagon
Material: plastic
Detailed design with attached plug-in parts
Era: V-VI
Scale: N

Price History

1M 3M
Fleischmann Vacuum silo wagon, VTG (6660124)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fleischmann

Similar Priced Products

Piko ICE 3 Passenger Car 57691
£43.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Passenger car 1st/2nd class (43816)
£44.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Unit Tank Car "EVA" (46539)
£42.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann 4-axle mail wagon 5788
£34.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Piko ICE 3 First Class Seating Car 47690
£42.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Haltepunkt Sonnefeld 110095
£45.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann ICE intermediate car 7441
£36.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vollmer H0 Station Baden (43562)
£41.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel