Fleischmann Open freight car, DR (6660110)

Manufacturer: Fleischmann
Fleischmann Open freight car, DR (6660110)
from £32.99to £37.553 offersManufacturer: Fleischmann
• Open freight wagon
• Type: Eas
• Axles: Four-axle
• Service area: Deutsche Reichsbahn
• Gauge: N
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fleischmann Open freight car, DR (6660110)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fleischmann DR Eas Gondola IV 1:160 Scale, N Scale FM6660110
Fleischmann DR Eas Gondola IV 1:160 Scale, N Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£32.99
£37.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Fleischmann 6660110 DR Eas Gondola IV
Fleischmann 6660110 DR Eas Gondola IV, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fleischmann DR Eas Gondola IV FM6660110 N Gauge
Fleischmann DR Eas Gondola IV FM6660110 N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£37.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Open freight wagon
Type: Eas
Axles: Four-axle
Service area: Deutsche Reichsbahn
Gauge: N

Price History

1M 3M
Fleischmann Open freight car, DR (6660110)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fleischmann

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann Regional Train Control Car 8146
£33.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trix Flatcar set 24064
£33.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko Passenger Car Alex 1st/2nd Class (58676)
£30.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Left-hand turnout 8565
£29.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel