Fleischmann Electric locomotive Rh 1110, ÖBB (7560038)

Manufacturer: Fleischmann
Fleischmann Electric locomotive Rh 1110, ÖBB (7560038)
from £232.99to £250.953 offersManufacturer: Fleischmann
• Electric locomotive class 1110 of the Austrian Federal Railways
• Detailed model with separately attached plug-in parts
• Delicate pantographs and fine windshield wipers
• Length over buffers 112 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fleischmann Electric locomotive Rh 1110, ÖBB (7560038)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FLEISCHMANN OBB Rh1110 Electric Locomotive IV 1:160 Scale, N Gauge FM7560038
FLEISCHMANN OBB Rh1110 Electric Locomotive IV 1:160 Scale, N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£232.99
£237.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Fleischmann 7560038 OBB Rh1110 Electric Locomotive IV
Fleischmann 7560038 OBB Rh1110 Electric Locomotive IV, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fleischmann OBB Rh1110 Electric Locomotive IV FM7560038 N Gauge
Fleischmann OBB Rh1110 Electric Locomotive IV FM7560038 N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£250.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric locomotive class 1110 of the Austrian Federal Railways
Detailed model with separately attached plug-in parts
Delicate pantographs and fine windshield wipers
Length over buffers 112 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Fleischmann Electric locomotive Rh 1110, ÖBB (7560038)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fleischmann

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann Electric locomotive DB 64348
£222.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Starter set building block train (90463)
£286.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Märklin Tender steam locomotive BR 24 (36244)
£211.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Diesel multiple unit of ÖBB 7422
£207.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Diesel locomotive 4224
£190.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko G snow plow 37821
£213.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel