Fleischmann Container Carrier Double Unit, DB (6660106)

Manufacturer: Fleischmann
Fleischmann Container Carrier Double Unit, DB (6660106)
from £65.993 offersManufacturer: FleischmannPrice History
• Container Carrier Double Unit
• Scale 1:160
• Loaded with Eokrt Containers
• N Scale
• Drive: DC
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fleischmann DB BTs50 Double Container Carrying Wagon III N Gauge FM6660106
Fleischmann DB BTs50 Double Container Carrying Wagon III N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£65.99
£70.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Fleischmann 6660106 DB BTs50 Double Container Carrying Wagon III
Fleischmann 6660106 DB BTs50 Double Container Carrying Wagon III, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fleischmann DB BTs50 Double Container Carrying Wagon III FM6660106 N Gauge
Fleischmann DB BTs50 Double Container Carrying Wagon III FM6660106 N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£71.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Container Carrier Double Unit
Scale 1:160
Loaded with Eokrt Containers
N Scale
Drive: DC

Price History

1M 3M
Fleischmann Container Carrier Double Unit, DB (6660106)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fleischmann

Similar Priced Products

Trix Grain Silo Wagon Set 24500
£66.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko Center-entrance car 2nd class Bym 59680
£55.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Piko IC 2 double-deck coach 1st class 58802
£54.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann Express train car 1st class 5611
£60.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Steam locomotive 7033
£59.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Piko Control Car Railjet (57671)
£66.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann Tachometer Car 5555
£75.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko E-Locomotive Taurus DB AG 57916
£75.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel