Fleischmann Compressed gas tank car, DB (6660081)
Manufacturer: Fleischmann
- Compressed gas tank car Zags
- Material: plastic
- Features: NEM pocket, short coupling mechanism
- Era: IV of Deutsche Bahn
- Length over buffers: 110 mm
Price History
1M 3M
Fleischmann Compressed gas tank car, DB (6660081)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Fleischmann
Popular Products

Piko G Starter Set 37100
£337.99
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Fleischmann DB Zags Bogie Pressurised Gas Tank Wagon IV 1:160 Scale, N Scale FM6660081
Fleischmann DB Zags Bogie Pressurised Gas Tank Wagon IV 1:160 Scale, N Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives

£38.99
£43.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Fleischmann 6660081 DB Zags Bogie Pressurised Gas Tank Wagon IV
Fleischmann 6660081 DB Zags Bogie Pressurised Gas Tank Wagon IV, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons

£39.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fleischmann DB Zags Bogie Pressurised Gas Tank Wagon IV FM6660081 N Gauge
Fleischmann DB Zags Bogie Pressurised Gas Tank Wagon IV FM6660081 N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons

£44.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Compressed gas tank car Zags |
| Material: plastic |
| Features: NEM pocket, short coupling mechanism |
| Era: IV of Deutsche Bahn |
| Length over buffers: 110 mm |
Price History
1M 3M
Fleischmann Compressed gas tank car, DB (6660081)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products