Piko Hobby Passenger Car IC Open-Plan DB-AG Ep V 57605

Manufacturer: Piko
Piko Hobby Passenger Car IC Open-Plan DB-AG Ep V 57605
from £30.99to £35.493 offersManufacturer: Piko
• Model train wagon
• Track Gauge: H0
• Dimensions: L264 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Piko Hobby Passenger Car IC Open-Plan DB-AG Ep V 57605
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Piko Hobby DBAG IC Bpmz294.4 2nd Class Coach V 1:87 Scale, HO Scale PK57605
Piko Hobby DBAG IC Bpmz294.4 2nd Class Coach V 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£30.99
£35.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Piko 57605 Hobby DBAG IC Bpmz294.4 2nd Class Coach V
Piko 57605 Hobby DBAG IC Bpmz294.4 2nd Class Coach V, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£31.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
PIKO Hobby DBAG IC Bpmz294.4 2nd Class Coach V HO Gauge 57605
PIKO Hobby DBAG IC Bpmz294.4 2nd Class Coach V HO Gauge 57605, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L264 cm
Track Gauge
H0

Price History

1M 3M
Piko Hobby Passenger Car IC Open-Plan DB-AG Ep V 57605
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Piko Container chassis 57700
£31.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko IC 2 double-deck coach 2nd class 58801
£31.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fleischmann Covered freight car 5316
£31.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Soft left 9178
£27.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Piko Passenger Car Alex 1st/2nd Class (58676)
£30.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko Hobby Passenger Car IC Open-Plan DB-AG Ep V 57605
stranger-tings
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: £4.95
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£31.50
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel