Fleischmann Center-entrance car 1st/2nd class, DB (6260050)

Manufacturer: Fleischmann
Fleischmann Center-entrance car 1st/2nd class, DB (6260050)
from £39.99to £45.253 offersManufacturer: Fleischmann
• Center-entrance car 1st/2nd class, type ABymb 411
• Material: plastic
• Interior: equipped
• Coupling: NEM 355 pocket with KK kinematics
• Electrics: interior lighting upgradeable, power system DC analog
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fleischmann Center-entrance car 1st/2nd class, DB (6260050)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fleischmann DB ABymb411 1st/2nd Class Centre Entry Coach IV 1:160 N Gauge FM6260050
Fleischmann DB ABymb411 1st/2nd Class Centre Entry Coach IV 1:160 N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£39.99
£44.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Fleischmann 6260050 DB ABymb411 1st/2nd Class Centre Entry Coach IV
Fleischmann 6260050 DB ABymb411 1st/2nd Class Centre Entry Coach IV, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£40.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fleischmann DB ABymb411 1st/2nd Class Centre Entry Coach IV FM6260050 N Gauge
Fleischmann DB ABymb411 1st/2nd Class Centre Entry Coach IV FM6260050 N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£45.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Center-entrance car 1st/2nd class, type ABymb 411
Material: plastic
Interior: equipped
Coupling: NEM 355 pocket with KK kinematics
Electrics: interior lighting upgradeable, power system DC analog

Price History

1M 3M
Fleischmann Center-entrance car 1st/2nd class, DB (6260050)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fleischmann

Similar Priced Products

Piko N IC dining car ARmz 218 DB IV 40662
£43.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller Haltepunkt Sonnefeld 110095
£39.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko ICE 3 Passenger Car 57691
£43.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roco 61197 Uncoupling Decoder
£39.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko Passenger Car Alex 1st/2nd Class (58676)
£30.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel