Fleischmann 3-piece set: coal wagon, type Omm52, DB (820530)

Manufacturer: Fleischmann
from £68.99to £71.003 offersManufacturer: Fleischmann
• 3-piece set coal wagon type Omm52
• Load: coal
• Coupling pocket according to NEM 355
• KK kinematics
• Length over buffers 189 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fleischmann 3-piece set: coal wagon, type Omm52, DB (820530)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fleischmann Start DB Omm52 Coal Wagon Set (3) III 1:160 N Gauge FM820530
Fleischmann Start DB Omm52 Coal Wagon Set (3) III 1:160 N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£68.99
£73.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Fleischmann 820530 Start DB Omm52 Coal Wagon Set (3) III
Fleischmann 820530 Start DB Omm52 Coal Wagon Set (3) III, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
Fleischmann Start DB Omm52 Coal Wagon Set (3) III
Epoch: III |Gauge: N |Elect. system: DC 3 piece set coal transport wagons type Omm52 of the Deutsche Bundesbahn (DB). Epoch III. The goods wagons...
prodImage
£71.00
£75.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Product Details
3-piece set coal wagon type Omm52
Load: coal
Coupling pocket according to NEM 355
KK kinematics
Length over buffers 189 mm

Price History

1M
Fleischmann 3-piece set: coal wagon, type Omm52, DB (820530)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fleischmann

Similar Priced Products

Piko E-Locomotive Taurus DB AG 57916
£75.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Piko Control Car Railjet (57671)
£66.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Piko Diesel locomotive BR 218 (57903)
£74.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Piko Diesel Locomotive BR 218 DB Netz (57902)
£76.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trix Grain Silo Wagon Set 24500
£66.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Express train car 43221
£53.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
stranger-tings
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: £4.95
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: £4.25
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel