Fleischmann 2-piece set: Swivel frame wagon, ÖBB (6660072)

Manufacturer: Fleischmann
Fleischmann 2-piece set: Swivel frame wagon, ÖBB (6660072)
from £68.99to £76.753 offersManufacturer: Fleischmann
• Rotary flatcar
• Scale: N
• Set: 2-piece
• Application: Model railway, freight car
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fleischmann 2-piece set: Swivel frame wagon, ÖBB (6660072)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fleischmann OBB Ks Swivel Bogie Stake Wagon w/Wire Reel Load Set(2) IV N Gauge FM6660072
Fleischmann OBB Ks Swivel Bogie Stake Wagon w/Wire Reel Load Set(2) IV N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£68.99
£73.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Fleischmann 6660072 OBB Ks Swivel Bogie Stake Wagon w/Wire Reel Load Set(2) IV
Fleischmann 6660072 OBB Ks Swivel Bogie Stake Wagon w/Wire Reel Load Set(2) IV, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fleischmann OBB Ks Swivel Bogie Stake Wagon w/Wire Reel Load Set(2pcs)IV N Gauge
Fleischmann OBB Ks Swivel Bogie Stake Wagon w/Wire Reel Load Set(2pcs)IV N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£76.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rotary flatcar
Scale: N
Set: 2-piece
Application: Model railway, freight car

Price History

1M 3M
Fleischmann 2-piece set: Swivel frame wagon, ÖBB (6660072)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fleischmann

Similar Priced Products

Piko Control Car Railjet (57671)
£66.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trix Grain Silo Wagon Set 24500
£66.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko Diesel locomotive BR 218 (57903)
£74.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann Tachometer Car 5555
£75.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Wagon set 42994
£82.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko E-Locomotive Taurus DB AG 57916
£75.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann Electric locomotive 7327
£84.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel