Flashpoint AG Hollow Knight Switch

Price History
• Switch Game
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• 2D action adventure
• Over 140 enemies and 30 epic bosses
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flashpoint AG Hollow Knight Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hollow Knight (Nintendo Switch) B07QHXM3JY
Classic side-scrolling action, with all the modern trimmings. Tightly tuned 2D controls. Dodge, dash and slash your way through even the most deadly adversaries. Explore a vast interconnected world of forgotten highways, overgrown wilds and ruined cities. Forge your own path! The world of Hallownest is expansive and open. Choose which paths you take, which enemies you face and find your own way forward. Evolve with powerful new skills and abilities! Gain spells, strength and speed. Leap to new heights on ethereal wings. Dash forward in a blazing flash. Blast foes with fiery Soul! Equip Charms! Ancient relics that offer bizarre new powers and abilities. Choose your favourites and make your journey unique! An enormous cast of cute and creepy characters all brought to life with traditional 2D frame-by-frame animation. Over 140 enemies! 30 epic bosses! Face ferocious beasts and vanquish ancient knights on your quest through the kingdom. Track down every last twisted foe and add them to your Hunter's Journal! Leap into minds with the Dream Nail. Uncover a whole other side to the characters you meet and the enemies you face. Beautiful painted landscapes, with extravagant parallax, give a unique sense of depth to a side-on world., Platforms: Nintendo Switch, ESRB Rating: Everyone 10+
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
Hollow Knight (Switch) 43331
Classic side-scrolling action, with all the modern trimmings.. Tightly tuned 2D controls. Dodge, dash and slash your way through even the most deadly adversaries.. Explore a vast interconnected world of forgotten highways, overgrown wilds and ruined cities.. Forge your own path! The world of Hallownest is expansive and open. Choose which paths you take, which enemies you face and find your own way forward.. Evolve with powerful new skills and abilities! Gain spells, strength and speed. Leap to new heights on ethereal wings. Dash forward in a blazing flash. Blast foes with fiery Soul!. Equip Charms! Ancient relics that offer bizarre new powers and abilities. Choose your favourites and make your journey unique!. An enormous cast of cute and creepy characters all brought to life with traditional 2D frame-by-frame animation.
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Hollow Knight (Nintendo Switch) VideoGames***NEW*** FREE Shipping, Save £s 223629
Hollow Knight (Nintendo Switch) VideoGames***NEW*** FREE Shipping, Save £s, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£29.13
Shipping: Free
Hollow Knight (Nintendo Switch)
Venture down into a beautiful, ruined world of insects and heroes. Beneath the fading town of Dirtmouth sleeps an ancient, forgotten kingdom. Many...
prodImage
£31.83
Shipping: Free
Hollow Knight Standard (Nintendo Switch) 616447
Hollow Knight Standard (Nintendo Switch), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£39.47
Shipping: Free
U&I Hollow Knight - Nintendo Switch 2 Edition (Switch 2) 43998
Hollow Knight is a classically styled 2D action adventure across a vast interconnected world. Explore twisting caverns, ancient cities and deadly wastes; battle tainted creatures and befriend bizarre bugs; and solve ancient mysteries at the kingdom's heart.. Includes free content packs! All new quests, boss battles and secrets!. Hidden Dreams: Mighty new foes emerge! New Boss fights. New Upgrades. New Music.. The Grimm Troupe: Light the Nightmare Lantern. Summon the Troupe. New Major Quest. New Boss Fights. New Charms. New Enemies. New Friends.. Lifeblood: New mapping tools. New Boss fight. Upgraded Bosses. New Music. Hidden Extras!. Godmaster: Take your place amongst the Gods. New Characters and Quests. New Boss Fights. Hidden Surprises!. The physical edition of Hollow Knight includes a 28-page manual and a fold-out map of Hollownest!. Key Features:. Classic side-scrolling action, with all the modern trimmings.. Forge your own path! The world of Hallownest is expansive and open. Choose which paths you take, which enemies you face and find your own way forward.. Evolve with powerful new skills and abilities! Gain spells, strength and speed. Leap to new heights on ethereal wings. Dash forward in a blazing flash. Blast foes with fiery Soul!. Equip Charms! Ancient relics that offer bizarre new powers and abilities. Choose your favourites and make your journey unique!. An enormous cast of cute and creepy characters all brought to life with traditional 2D frame-by-frame animation.. Over 140 enemies! 30 epic bosses! Face ferocious beasts and vanquish ancient knights on your quest through the kingdom.. Chart your journey with extensive mapping tools. Buy compasses, quills, maps and pins to enhance your understanding of Hollow Knight’s many twisting landscapes.. A haunting, intimate score accompanies the player on their journey, composed by Christopher Larkin.. Languages: Voices: N/A; Subtitles: English, French, Italian, German, Spanish, Portuguese, Brazilian Portuguese, Russian, Japanese, Korean, Simplified Chinese
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
{ language_tag:en_GB, value:"Hollow Knight" } 2921738
Explore huge interconnected worlds Meet a bizarre collection of friends and enemies Develop with powerful skills and new skills Hand-drawn art, Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£42.10
Shipping: Free
Hollow Knight: Silksong Nintendo Switch 2 Game Pre-Order 9640258
Discover the fallen insect kingdom of Pharloom! Explore mossy grottos, gilded cities and misted moors as you ascend to the shining citadel at the top of the world. Engage in lethal acrobatic action! Wield a huge suite of deadly moves as you dance between foes in swift, beautiful combat. Craft powerful tools! Master an ever-expanding arsenal of weapons, traps, and mechanisms to vanquish your enemies and explore new heights. Hunt down rare beasts and solve ancient mysteries to grant the wishes of the downtrodden and restore the kingdom's hope. Face over 200 ferocious foes! Beasts and hunters, monsters and knights. Defeat them all with bravery and skill! Vanquish over 40 legendary bosses! Battle fabled heroes and fallen kings in epic combat to decide the kingdom's fate. Challenge Steel Soul mode! Once you conquer the kingdom, test your skills in a new mode that presents a more formidable challenge. Release date: 16 October 2026. Cartridge. For ages 7 years and over. Compatible with Nintendo Switch 2. EAN: 8721082792875. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Hollow Knight Nintendo Switch 2 Game Pre-Order 9609677
Hollow Knight is a classically styled 2D action adventure across a vast interconnected world. Explore twisting caverns, ancient cities and deadly wastes; battle tainted creatures and befriend bizarre bugs; and solve ancient mysteries at the kingdom's heart. Forge your own path! The world of Hallow Nest is expansive and open. Choose which paths you take, which enemies you face and find your own way forward. Evolve with powerful new skills and abilities! Gain spells, strength and speed. Leap to new heights on ethereal wings. Dash forward in a blazing flash. Blast foes with fiery Soul! Equip Charms! Ancient relics that offer bizarre new powers and abilities. Choose your favourites and make your journey unique! Release date: 16 October 2026. Cartridge. For ages 7 years and over. Compatible with Nintendo Switch 2. EAN: 8721593149083. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
U&I Hollow Knight: Silksong - Nintendo Switch 2 Edition (Switch 2) 44000
Hollow Knight: Silksong is the epic sequel to Hollow Knight, the award-winning action adventure. Journey to all-new lands, discover new powers, battle vast hordes of bugs and beasts and uncover secrets tied to your nature and your past.. The physical edition of Hollow Knight: Silksong includes an exclusive 32-page manual and a fold-out map of Pharloom. Key Features:. Discover the fallen insect kingdom of Pharloom! Explore mossy grottos, gilded cities and misted moors as you ascend to the shining citadel at the top of the world.. Engage in lethal acrobatic action! Wield a huge suite of deadly moves as you dance between foes in swift, beautiful combat.. Craft powerful tools! Master an ever-expanding arsenal of weapons, traps, and mechanisms to vanquish your enemies and explore new heights.. Solve shocking quests! Hunt down rare beasts and solve ancient mysteries to grant the wishes of the downtrodden and restore the kingdom’s hope.. Face over 200 ferocious foes! Beasts and hunters, monsters and knights. Defeat them all with bravery and skill!. Vanquish over 40 legendary bosses! Battle fabled heroes and fallen kings in epic combat to decide the kingdom's fate.. Challenge Steel Soul mode! Once you conquer the kingdom, test your skills in a new mode that presents a more formidable challenge.. Experience a stunning orchestral score! Hollow Knight’s award-winning composer, Christopher Larkin, brings melancholy melodies, symphonic strings and heart-thumping, soul strumming boss themes to the adventure.. Nintendo Switch 2 features: Explore an ancient kingdom haunted by silk and song on Nintendo Switch™ 2, with higher resolution, improved frame rates and additional effects. The Nintendo Switch 2 cartridge also plays on the Nintendo Switch!. Languages: Voices: N/A; Subtitles: English, French, Italian, German, Spanish, Brazilian Portuguese, Russian, Japanese, Korean, Simplified Chinese
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Nintendo Switch 2 Hollow Knight: Silksong - Ninten (PRESALE 16/10/2026) Game NEW
Nintendo Switch 2 Hollow Knight: Silksong - Ninten (PRESALE 16/10/2026) Game NEW, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£54.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
2D action adventure
Over 140 enemies and 30 epic bosses
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M 3M
Flashpoint AG Hollow Knight Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flashpoint AG

Flashpoint AG Top Spin 2 DS
£22.87
Flashpoint AG Top Spin 2 DSCompare 1 Prices
Flashpoint AG Cold War Xbox
£21.19
Flashpoint AG Cold War XboxCompare 1 Prices
Flashpoint AG We Happy Few Xbox One
£57.99
Flashpoint AG We Happy Few Xbox OneCompare 2 Prices
Flashpoint AG Chaos Child PS Vita
£45.95
Flashpoint AG Chaos Child PS VitaCompare 3 Prices
Flashpoint AG We Happy Few PS4
£24.33
Flashpoint AG We Happy Few PS4Compare 1 Prices
Flashpoint AG Still Life Xbox
£10.99
Flashpoint AG Still Life XboxCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Milestone MotoGP 25 Day One Edition Switch
£25.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nintendo WarioWare: Get it Together! Switch
£29.48
Compare Prices
12 offers
Warner Games Lego Worlds Switch
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Warner Games Mortal Kombat 11 Switch
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bandai Namco Little Nightmares III Switch
£27.12
Compare Prices
9 offers
Astragon Garfield Lasagna Party Switch
£23.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
musicmagpie
prodImage
£29.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel