Flashpoint AG Fire for Effect Xbox

Manufacturer: Flashpoint AG
Flashpoint AG Fire for Effect Xbox
from £26.99to £54.418 offersManufacturer: Flashpoint AG
• Interactive RGB lighting with multiple light modes
• Officially licensed for Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One, and Windows
• Micro-switch bumpers and D-pad with Hall effect joysticks
• Integrated 3.5mm audio jack
• Vibration effects for an immersive gaming experience
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Flashpoint AG Fire for Effect Xbox
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
8Bitdo Ultimate Mini Wired Controller for Xbox with RGB Lighting Fire Ring, Hall Effect Joysticks and Triggers, for Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One, Windows 10/11 - Officially Licensed (Translucent Pink) B0DNQD9HPS
Compact and lightweight - 20% smaller and 10% lighter than the standard 8BitDo Ultimate C. Officially licensed by Xbox. Compatible with Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One, and Windows. Fire Ring - Interactive RGB lighting joysticks with multiple light modes. Hall Effect Joysticks and Impulse Triggers (trigger vibration). Refined Bumpers and D-pad - Clicky but smooth, light yet tactile. Translucent shells. 3.5mm audio jack. Crystal action buttons., Platforms: Xbox Series S
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
8Bitdo Ultimate Mini Wired Controller for Xbox with RGB Lighting Fire Ring, Hall Effect Joysticks and Triggers, for Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One, Windows 10/11 - Officially Licensed (Translucent White) B0DNQ9FXJW
Compact and lightweight - 20% smaller and 10% lighter than the standard 8BitDo Ultimate C. Officially licensed by Xbox. Compatible with Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One, and Windows. Fire Ring - Interactive RGB lighting joysticks with multiple light modes. Hall Effect Joysticks and Impulse Triggers (trigger vibration). Refined Bumpers and D-pad - Clicky but smooth, light yet tactile. Translucent shells. 3.5mm audio jack. Crystal action buttons., Platforms: Xbox Series S
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
8BitDo Ultimate C Wired Controller For Xbox Series S, X, Xbox One RGB Lighting Fire Ring Hall Effect Joysticks For Windows 10/11 1005007075185032
8BitDo Ultimate C Wired Controller For Xbox Series S, X, Xbox One RGB Lighting Fire Ring Hall Effect Joysticks For Windows 10/11
prodImage
£31.39
Shipping: Free
8Bitdo Ultimate Mini Wired Controller with RGB Lighting Fire Ring, Hall Effect Joysticks and Triggers, for Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One, Windows 10/11 -
8Bitdo Ultimate Mini Wired Controller with RGB Lighting Fire Ring, Hall Effect Joysticks and Triggers, for Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One, Windows 10/11...
prodImage
£53.14
Shipping: Free
8Bitdo Ultimate Mini Wired Controller with RGB Lighting Fire Ring, Hall Effect Joysticks and Triggers, for Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One, Windows 10/11 -
prodImage
£53.14
Shipping: Free
More offers
8Bitdo Ultimate C Wired Controller for Xbox, RGB Lighting Fire Ring and Hall Effect Joysticks, Compatible with Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One, Windows 10/11 - Officially Licensed (Dark Gray) B0D1TV3HGB
Fire Ring - Interactive RGB lighting joysticks with multiple light modes Officially licensed by Xbox. Compatible with Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One, and Windows. Micro-switch bumpers and D-pad Hall Effect Joysticks 3.5mm audio jack. Enhanced gripping and vibration, Platforms: Xbox Series S, ESRB Rating: Everyone
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
8Bitdo Ultimate Mini Wired Controller with RGB Lighting Fire Ring, Hall Effect Joysticks and Triggers, for Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One, Windows 10/11 -
prodImage
£53.14
Shipping: Free
8Bitdo Ultimate C Hall Effect Joysticks/Hall Trigger Wired Controller with RGB Lighting Fire Ring, 3.5mm Audio Jack for Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One, Win
8Bitdo Ultimate C Hall Effect Joysticks/Hall Trigger Wired Controller with RGB Lighting Fire Ring, 3.5mm Audio Jack for Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One,
prodImage
£54.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Stealth Owl and Raptor - two trained one-man armies who have taken up the fight against inhumane reigns of terror and bitterly evil aggressors. While Stealth Owl lives up to his name as an expert in infiltration, precision missions, and parachuting, Raptor really makes an impact: his specialty is both hand-to-hand combat and the handling of absolutely lethal weapons of mass destruction. Only these two can stop the NEMESIS network. Using stolen chemical substances, the organization manipulates its mercenary units and pursues the ultimate goal of world domination. USK 16
Interactive RGB lighting with multiple light modes
Officially licensed for Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One, and Windows
Micro-switch bumpers and D-pad with Hall effect joysticks
Integrated 3.5mm audio jack
Vibration effects for an immersive gaming experience
Material: Plastic

Price History

1M
Flashpoint AG Fire for Effect Xbox
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flashpoint AG

Flashpoint AG Demon Gaze 2 PS4
£31.99
Flashpoint AG Demon Gaze 2 PS4Compare 1 Prices
Flashpoint AG Chaos Child PS Vita
£54.99
Flashpoint AG Chaos Child PS VitaCompare 2 Prices
Flashpoint AG Doodle Hex DS
£6.49
Flashpoint AG Doodle Hex DSCompare 2 Prices
Flashpoint AG X-Blades Xbox 360
£42.99
Flashpoint AG X-Blades Xbox 360Compare 2 Prices
Flashpoint AG We Happy Few PS4
£24.27
Flashpoint AG We Happy Few PS4Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Capcom Nightmare Before Christmas Xbox
£28.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
THQ Cars Xbox
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Microsoft Ninja Gaiden Xbox
£24.96
Compare Prices
10 offers
EA Sports NHL 2004 Xbox
£21.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
EA Sports Tiger Woods PGA 2006 Xbox
£20.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flashpoint AG Fire for Effect Xbox
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel