Fjällräven Canada Shirt Men

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Canada Shirt Men
from £146.15to £199.9525 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Long Sleeve Shirt
• Material: Acrylic, Polyester, Wool
• Closure Type: Button placket
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Canada Shirt Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjallraven Men's Canada M Long Sleeved T-Shirt, Black, L, 90631 B07MQFKD2K
Colour: black Fabric type: 65 Percent polyester, 35 Percent cotton Lumberjack shirt Warm, soft wool blend Two chest pockets Pattern: checkered & plaid Fabric type: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Package Dimensions: 7.747 L x 49.022 H x 34.798 W (centimeters) Color: Black
prodImage
£146.15
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Canada M Long Sleeved T shirt, Red, L UK B008YWQTI8
Lumberjack shirt Warm, soft wool blend Two chest pockets Sporting goods
prodImage
£146.81
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Hunting Fjallraven Canada Shirt Red 90631
Fjallraven Canada Shirt Red, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shirts & Tops > Casual Shirts & Tops
prodImage
£148.75
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Hunting Fjallraven Canada Shirt Red 90631
Fjallraven Canada Shirt Red, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shirts & Tops > Casual Shirts & Tops
prodImage
£148.75
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Canada Shirt M Red Men - Shirt Fjällräven - Red - F90631-320-XL - Size: XL
Robust, warm shirt in flannel made with recycled wool. It combines the warmth of wool with the durability of synthetic fibres. Details in G-1000 Eco on the inside of the collar, cuffs, pocket flaps and front opening. Both chest pockets are positioned a little lower than other shirts for easier access. Works well as both a light jacket on mild autumn days and as a robust insulating mid layer on cold outings in the mountains. Heavy wool shirt with G-1000® Original details inside collar and pockets. The fabric combines the exceptional warming properties of fine wool with the strength of synthetic fibers. Can be worn as an insulation jacket or a heavier shirt. 2 front pocket with press buttons closure. Press buttons. Activity: Trekking Family: Singi Gender: Men’s Environmental info: Recycled Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Quick-drying, Water-resistant, Windproof Material: G-1000® Original: 65% polyester, 35% cotton 45% acrylic, 25% polyester, 25% wool, 5% other fibers Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Back length: 78 cm Weight: 600 g Weight reference: in size M Model height: 186 cm Model wears size: M Fit: Comfort Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve
prodImage
£152.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Canada Shirt M Black Men - Shirt Fjällräven - Black - F90631-550-S - Size: S
Robust, warm shirt in flannel made with recycled wool. It combines the warmth of wool with the durability of synthetic fibres. Details in G-1000 Eco on the inside of the collar, cuffs, pocket flaps and front opening. Both chest pockets are positioned a little lower than other shirts for easier access. Works well as both a light jacket on mild autumn days and as a robust insulating mid layer on cold outings in the mountains. Heavy wool shirt with G-1000® Original details inside collar and pockets. The fabric combines the exceptional warming properties of fine wool with the strength of synthetic fibers. Can be worn as an insulation jacket or a heavier shirt. 2 front pocket with press buttons closure. Press buttons. Activity: Trekking Family: Singi Gender: Men’s Environmental info: Recycled Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Quick-drying, Water-resistant, Windproof Material: G-1000® Original: 65% polyester, 35% cotton 45% acrylic, 25% polyester, 25% wool, 5% other fibers Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Back length: 78 cm Weight: 600 g Weight reference: in size M Model height: 186 cm Model wears size: M Fit: Comfort Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve
prodImage
£152.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjallraven Men's Canada M Long Sleeved T-Shirt, Brown, M 90631 B088GDR4XT
lumberjack shirt warm, soft wool blend Two chest pockets Fabric type: 65 percent polyester, 35 percent cotton Package Dimensions: 7.493 L x 38.989 H x 28.905 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£169.40
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Canada M Long Sleeved T shirt, Red, XL UK B008YWQW58
Fabric type: 65 Percent polyester, 35 Percent cotton Lumberjack shirt Warm, soft wool blend Two chest pockets Color: Red Pattern: checkered & plaid Fabric type: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Package Dimensions: 6.0 L x 40.6 H x 28.4 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F90631-215-625 Canada Shirt, Men, Autumn Leaf/Laurel Green, S B097Q47WHY
Ideal product Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Autumn Leaf/Laurel Green
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F90631-215-625 Canada Shirt, Men, Autumn Leaf/Laurel Green, M B097Q56M4F
Durable & Design Easy to use Value for money
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Canada M Long Sleeved T shirt, Black, M B07MJLHVFZ
lumberjack shirt warm, soft wool blend Two chest pockets Color: Black Pattern: checkered & plaid Fabric type: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Package Dimensions: 6.604 L x 36.398 H x 27.787 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Canada M Long Sleeved T shirt, Red, M UK B008YWQUVO
Heavy wool shirt with G-1000 Original details inside the collar and pockets. The fabric combines the exceptional warming properties of fine wool with the resistance of polyester fibres. It can be worn as an insulating jacket or as a heavier shirt.
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Canada M Long Sleeved T shirt, Brown, S UK B088GFSSPW
lumberjack shirt warm, soft wool blend Two chest pockets Color: Brown Pattern: checkered & plaid Fabric type: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Package Dimensions: 6.2 L x 35.0 H x 27.4 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F90631-215-625 Canada Shirt, Men, Autumn Leaf/Laurel Green, XL QD-501J-EKRG
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Autumn Leaf/Laurel Green
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Canada M Long Sleeved T shirt, Brown, XL UK B088GCSJHK
Lumberjack shirt Warm, soft wool blend Two chest pockets Color: Brown Pattern: checkered & plaid Fabric type: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Package Dimensions: 7.6 L x 38.0 H x 29.0 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Canada Shirt M Long Sleeved T-shirt - Black, XL B07MM5TMF2
lumberjack shirt warm, soft wool blend Two chest pockets Package Dimensions: 6.807 L x 36.804 H x 27.000 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Canada Shirt Black S B07MJLH76W
Lumberjack shirt Warm, soft wool blend Two chest pockets Pattern: checkered and plaid
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Canada Shirt Black M B07MJLHVFZ
lumberjack shirt warm, soft wool blend Two chest pockets Color: Black Pattern: checkered & plaid Fabric type: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Package Dimensions: 6.604 L x 36.398 H x 27.787 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Canada Shirt M Long Sleeved T-shirt - Red, XXXL B006VX9G14
Care instructions: Machine Wash Color: Red Pattern: Plaid Sport type: Hunting Material: Polyester Package Weight: 1.7 pounds Package Dimensions: 36.83 L x 9.652 H x 26.924 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£184.22
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Canada Shirt M Long Sleeved T-Shirt - Black, XXL B07MQFMB1F
Lumberjack shirt Warm, soft wool blend Two chest pockets Colour: Black
prodImage
£185.87
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Canada M Long Sleeved T shirt, Brown, XXL UK B088GCR2MT
Lumberjack shirt Warm, soft wool blend Two chest pockets Color: Brown Fabric type: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Package Dimensions: 6.502 L x 39.293 H x 29.006 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£186.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Canada M Long Sleeved T-Shirt, Brown, L 90631 B088GFSSY9
lumberjack shirt warm, soft wool blend Two chest pockets Pattern: checkered and plaid Color: Brown Fabric type: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Package Dimensions: 7.0 L x 36.8 H x 26.2 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£186.57
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F90631-215-625 Canada Shirt, Men, Autumn Leaf/Laurel Green, XXL B097Q5XPDR
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Autumn Leaf/Laurel Green
prodImage
£188.32
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F90631-215-625 Canada Shirt, Men, Autumn Leaf/Laurel Green, L B097Q4YB7M
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Autumn Leaf/Laurel Green
prodImage
£198.23
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F90631-215-625 Canada Shirt, Men, Autumn Leaf/Laurel Green, XXXL B097Q7CFDZ
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Autumn Leaf/Laurel Green
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button placket
Material
Acrylic, Polyester, Wool

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Canada Shirt Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Karl Pro Trousers
£100.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro TrousersCompare 63 Prices
Fjällräven Barents Pro Short
£91.20
Fjällräven Barents Pro ShortCompare 52 Prices
Fjällräven Ruaha short
£88.80
Fjällräven Ruaha shortCompare 43 Prices
Fjällräven Skogsö Jacket Men
£164.11
Fjällräven Skogsö Jacket MenCompare 42 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trousers Men
£138.67
Fjällräven Abisko Trousers MenCompare 18 Prices
Fjällräven Sten Jacket
£124.20
Fjällräven Sten JacketCompare 128 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak M
£119.70
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak MCompare 51 Prices
Fjällräven Räven Jacket Men
£212.53
Fjällräven Räven Jacket MenCompare 24 Prices
Fjällräven Reporter Lite Vest
£114.77
Fjällräven Reporter Lite VestCompare 17 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Men
£81.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts MenCompare 57 Prices
Fjällräven Canada Shirt Men
prodImage
£146.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£146.81
Shipping: Free
mykankenbag
prodImage
£148.75
Shipping: Free
mykankenbag
prodImage
£148.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel