Fjällräven Bergtagen Eco-Shell Trousers W

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Bergtagen Eco-Shell Trousers W
from £304.13to £508.5218 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Hardshell pants
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Ventilation zippers, Waterproof, Windproof
• Material: Polyester
• Gender: Women
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Water Column: 30,000 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Bergtagen Eco-Shell Trousers W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FJALLRAVEN F89867-208 Bergtagen Eco-Shell Trousers W Hokkaido Orange 48 B01MU9G5VJ
Fjallraven sports clothing Women's hiking and climbing trousers. High quality and sporty design
prodImage
£304.13
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89867-208 Bergtagen Eco-Shell Trousers W Hokkaido Orange 46 B01NCUUL8J
Contains non-textile animal-based products (leather logo) Material 100% polyester membrane Waterproof, breathable, tested for harmful substances
prodImage
£313.91
Shipping: Free
More offers
FJALLRAVEN F89867-208 Bergtagen Eco-Shell Trousers W Hokkaido Orange 34 B07CZRFFYH
Sportswear by Fjallraven Women's trousers for mountaineering and trekking Bergtagen Eco-Shell Trousers W (F89867)
prodImage
£319.77
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F89867-208 Bergtagen Eco-Shell Trousers, Women, Hokkaido Orange, 40 B01MR4QX2J
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Hokkaido Orange
prodImage
£341.15
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F89867-208 Bergtagen Eco-Shell Trousers, Women, Hokkaido Orange, 38 B01MU9G5KY
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Hokkaido Orange
prodImage
£349.18
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F86632-570 Bergtagen Eco-Shell Trousers, Women, Mountain Blue, 38 B097Q79CJJ
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Mountain Blue
prodImage
£468.43
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F86632-208 Bergtagen Eco-Shell Trousers, Women, Hokkaido Orange, 40 B097Q5L2ZQ
Material 1: 52% wool, 35% polyester, 13% polyamide Soft, warm merino wool blend Smooth outside ensures a smooth interaction with the layer above Hood with ribbed cuffs Half-length two-way zipper on the front
prodImage
£468.43
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F86632-208 Bergtagen Eco-Shell Trousers, Women, Hokkaido Orange, 36 B097Q5BX76
Material 1: 52% wool, 35% polyester, 13% polyamide Soft, warm merino wool blend Smooth outside ensures a smooth interaction with the layer above Hood with ribbed cuffs Half-length two-way zipper on the front
prodImage
£468.43
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F86632-208 Bergtagen Eco-Shell Trousers, Women, Hokkaido Orange, 38 B097Q748QG
Material 1: 52% wool, 35% polyester, 13% polyamide Soft, warm merino wool blend Smooth outside ensures a smooth interaction with the layer above Hood with ribbed cuffs Half-length two-way zipper on the front
prodImage
£468.43
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F86632-570 Bergtagen Eco-Shell Trousers, Women, Mountain Blue, 48 B097Q7S6QG
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Mountain Blue
prodImage
£468.43
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F86632-570 Bergtagen Eco-Shell Trousers, Women, Mountain Blue, 36 B097Q7WG3G
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Mountain Blue
prodImage
£506.59
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F86632-208 Bergtagen Eco-Shell Trousers, Women, Hokkaido Orange, 42 B097Q6PTCS
Light, strong and water-resistant G-1000 Lite Eco Reinforcements in aramid-based Corylon Technical, articulated cut
prodImage
£508.52
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F86632-570 Bergtagen Eco-Shell Trousers, Women, Mountain Blue, 46 B097Q6637S
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Mountain Blue
prodImage
£508.52
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F86632-570 Bergtagen Eco-Shell Trousers, Women, Mountain Blue, 34 B097Q81696
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Mountain Blue
prodImage
£508.52
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F86632-208 Bergtagen Eco-Shell Trousers, Women, Hokkaido Orange, 44 B097Q61D2K
Light, strong and water-resistant G-1000 Lite Eco Reinforcements in aramid-based Corylon
prodImage
£508.52
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F86632-208 Bergtagen Eco-Shell Trousers, Women, Hokkaido Orange, 34 B097Q7BB31
Light, strong and water-resistant G-1000 Lite Eco Reinforcements in aramid-based Corylon
prodImage
£508.52
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F86632-208 Bergtagen Eco-Shell Trousers, Women, Hokkaido Orange, 46 B097Q65N49
Light, strong and water-resistant G-1000 Lite Eco Reinforcements in aramid-based Corylon
prodImage
£508.52
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F86632-208 Bergtagen Eco-Shell Trousers, Women, Hokkaido Orange, 48 B097Q6RD4J
Light, strong and water-resistant G-1000 Lite Eco Reinforcements in aramid-based Corylon
prodImage
£508.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Ventilation zippers, Waterproof, Windproof
Gender
Women
Material
Material:Polyester
Other
Water Column:30,000 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Bergtagen Eco-Shell Trousers W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schöffel Bergamo3
£309.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Salomon Brilliant JKT W
£248.44
Compare Prices
12 offers
Helly Hansen Verglas Bib Pant
£280.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Schöffel St. Anton3
£331.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Swisswool Zinal Jacket Women
£307.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ortovox Westalpen 3L Light Pants Men
£275.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schöffel Arlberg3
£350.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ortovox Cevedale Pants Women
£257.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Swisswool Piz Palü Jacket Men
£248.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Bergtagen Eco-Shell Trousers W
prodImage
£304.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£313.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£319.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£341.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel