Five Ten Kestrel Boa Men

Manufacturer: Five
from £105.00to £182.908 offersManufacturer: Five
• Gender: Men
• Mountain bike shoes
• Material: Synthetic with seamless overlays, at least 50% recycled material
• Closure: BOA Fit System and Velcro strap
• Features: Stiffest midsole, reinforced toe box, non-slip heel cap
• Compatibility: Two-bolt cleat for efficient pedaling
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Five Ten Kestrel Boa Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ADIDAS Five Ten Unisex Ten Kestrel BOA Mountain Bike Shoes - Black - Size UK 7.5 01985af9-9155-7f0f-9ec9-a76ce098bc52
The Five Ten Kestrel BOA is a dedicated downcountry shoe that unites XC efficiency with adidas Five Ten's footwear excellence. A full-length plate made in part with repurposed materials and reinforced with glass fibre provides excellent power transfer with added pedal stability. Engineered for the most demanding rides, the Kestrel BOA is the shoe of choice for the modern rider. - Micro-adjustable dial-based BOA® Fit System plus hook-and-loop straps - Synthetic upper with seamless overlays - Non-slip heel cup - Clipless shank - Impact-resistant toe box - Stealth Marathon rubber outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£105.00
£107.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Five Ten Unisex Ten Kestrel BOA Mountain Bike Shoes - Black - Size UK 6.5 01985af5-dab3-76d0-ba52-98541ad473f8
The Five Ten Kestrel BOA is a dedicated downcountry shoe that unites XC efficiency with adidas Five Ten's footwear excellence. A full-length plate made in part with repurposed materials and reinforced with glass fibre provides excellent power transfer with added pedal stability. Engineered for the most demanding rides, the Kestrel BOA is the shoe of choice for the modern rider. - Micro-adjustable dial-based BOA® Fit System plus hook-and-loop straps - Synthetic upper with seamless overlays - Non-slip heel cup - Clipless shank - Impact-resistant toe box - Stealth Marathon rubber outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£105.00
£107.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Five Ten Kestrel BOA Mens MTB Cycling Shoes Black Mountain Bike Offroad Cycle
Five Ten Kestrel BOA Mens MTB Cycling Shoes Black Mountain Bike Offroad Cycle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£182.90
Shipping: Free
Five Ten Kestrel BOA Mens MTB Cycling Shoes Black Mountain Bike Offroad Cycle
Five Ten Kestrel BOA Mens MTB Cycling Shoes Black Mountain Bike Offroad Cycle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£182.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Five Ten Kestrel BOA Mens MTB Cycling Shoes Black Mountain Bike Offroad Cycle
Five Ten Kestrel BOA Mens MTB Cycling Shoes Black Mountain Bike Offroad Cycle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£182.90
Shipping: Free
Five Ten Kestrel BOA Mens MTB Cycling Shoes Black Mountain Bike Offroad Cycle
Five Ten Kestrel BOA Mens MTB Cycling Shoes Black Mountain Bike Offroad Cycle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£182.90
Shipping: Free
Five Ten Kestrel BOA Mens MTB Cycling Shoes Black Mountain Bike Offroad Cycle
Five Ten Kestrel BOA Mens MTB Cycling Shoes Black Mountain Bike Offroad Cycle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£182.90
Shipping: Free
Five Ten Kestrel BOA Mens MTB Cycling Shoes Black Mountain Bike Offroad Cycle
Five Ten Kestrel BOA Mens MTB Cycling Shoes Black Mountain Bike Offroad Cycle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£182.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Mountain bike shoes
Material: Synthetic with seamless overlays, at least 50% recycled material
Closure: BOA Fit System and Velcro strap
Features: Stiffest midsole, reinforced toe box, non-slip heel cap
Compatibility: Two-bolt cleat for efficient pedaling
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Five Ten Kestrel Boa Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Vaude RD Snar Advanced
£104.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude TVL Bicycle
£105.53
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sidi SD15
£119.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Men's TVL Skoj
£102.40
Compare Prices
26 offers
Fizik Vento Overcurve X3
£96.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Downieville Tech All Mountain Men
£101.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude TVL Pavei STX
£99.88
Compare Prices
7 offers
Giro Riddance Men
£108.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mavic Deemax Pro
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crankbrothers Mallet Lace
£96.95
Compare Prices
130 offers
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: £2.99
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£182.90
Shipping: Free
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£182.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel