Fisher-Price Learning Fun Puppy Smart Stages (JFD20)

Price History
• Age Range: 6 month(s)
• Musical plush toy with over 80 songs, sounds, and phrases
• 5 activation points on the belly for interactive learning
• 3 Smart Stages adapt to developmental level
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fisher-Price Learning Fun Puppy Smart Stages (JFD20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Fisher Price Baby Learning Toy Laugh & Learn Smart Stages Puppy Musical Plush with Smart Stages for Infants Ages 6+ Months, Multilanguage Version: Dutch, English,
Fisher-Price Baby Learning Toy Laugh & Learn Smart Stages Puppy Musical Plush with Smart Stages for Infants Ages 6+ Months, Multilanguage...
prodImage
£19.75
Shipping: Free
Fisher-Price Baby Learning Toy Laugh & Learn Smart Stages Puppy Musical Plush with Smart Stages for Infants Ages 6+ Months, Multilanguage Version: Dutch, English, French, German, Italian, JFD20
Plush musical learning toy that introduces baby to first words with lights and 80+ songs, sounds and phrases 5 activations! Press the buttons on Puppy’s belly to get the learning fun started; Use the globe button to select a language: English, French, German, Italian or Dutch Puppy’s heart lights up as songs and sounds play to teach different colors 3 Smart Stages levels grow along with your baby and introduce first words, colors, shapes, the alphabet, numbers & counting and more Helps develop fine & gross motor skills, sensory skills, and a sense of security & happiness for infants and toddlers ages 6 months to 3 years old Smilestones: Bringing a smile to milestones! This toy helps foster language development, introducing your baby to First Words & encouraging labeling and singing along
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Fisher-Price Laugh & Learn Puppy
Meet the Fisher-Price Laugh & Learn Smart Stages Puppy, your baby's cuddly first best friend! This adorable interactive plush toy responds to your child’s touch with over 80 sing-along songs, sounds, and fun phrases. With five interactive buttons on his hands, foot, ear, and light-up heart, Puppy introduces 100 first words, the alphabet, numbers, colors, shapes, and parts of the body.The three Smart Stages learning levels let you customize the play to match your child's growing abilities. Level 1 (Explore) introduces first words and sounds. Level 2 (Encourage) asks playful questions to engage little learners. Level 3 (Pretend) inspires imaginative play with exciting songs and phrases. Simply press and hold his colorful light-up heart to enjoy all his music. A language selection button lets you choose from English, French, German, Italian, or Dutch.Perfect for boosting sensory and fine motor skills, this musical companion is an ideal gift for infants and toddlers ages 6-36 months. Requires 3 AA batteries (included). Surface wash only.
2 days
prodImage
£28.99
£32.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Additional features
Musical plush toy with over 80 songs, sounds, and phrases
5 activation points on the belly for interactive learning
3 Smart Stages adapt to developmental level
Age
Age Range:6 month(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Fisher-Price Learning Fun Puppy Smart Stages (JFD20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fisher-Price

Fisher-Price Little People Farm
£45.40
Fisher-Price Little People FarmCompare 1 Prices
Fisher-Price Slumber Otter
£24.99
Fisher-Price Slumber OtterCompare 5 Prices
Fisher-Price Slumber Bunny (HXG97)
£30.96
Fisher-Price Slumber Bunny (HXG97)Compare 11 Prices
Fisher-Price Sloth play pillow
£39.00
Fisher-Price Sloth play pillowCompare 2 Prices
Fisher-Price Learning Fun Dog Friend
£28.30
Fisher-Price Learning Fun Dog FriendCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Goki Counting frame (HS240)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BUKI Mega Fluo & Glow (2162)
£20.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vtech Peppa's Learning Clock
£18.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fisher-Price Miau Miau Marble Game (HTW92)
£19.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
BUKI Amazing Crystal (2165)
£21.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vtech Reader Laptop E
£18.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
HABA Binocular with case
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Legler Motor skill loop Arctic (12442)
£21.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
HABA Magnetic Number Maze Game
£20.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£19.75
Shipping: Free
Biz Trade UK
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel