FireAngel FA-6120-INT

Price History
• Smoke alarm
• Battery-powered
• Includes installation materials
• Operational for 10 years
• Compatible with other FireAngel models
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
FireAngel FA-6120-INT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FireAngel Fire Angel Optical Smoke Alarm 10 Year Battery Caravan Motorhome Home FA6620-R FA6120INT
Fire Angel Optical Smoke Alarm 10 Year Battery Caravan Motorhome Home FA6620-R, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£21.25
Shipping: Free
FireAngel Optical Smoke Alarm - FA6120 10-Year Battery Smoke Alarms for Home with Test/Silence Button - Early Smoke Detector Fire Alarm - White
SMOKE DETECTORS FOR HOME: The optical smoke alarm makes protecting your home simple. Its optical sensing chamber 'sees' smoke as it enters the alarm, providing a fast response to slow burning fires with thick white smoke. FEWER NUISANCE ALARMS: The advanced optical sensor ensures the FireAngel smoke alarm is less prone to false alerts from cooking fumes. Avoid placing near bathrooms or kitchens. 10-YEAR BATTERY: Each smoke alarm is fitted with a 10-year sealed battery, offering protection for the lifetime of the device without needing to change the batteries. EASY INSTALLATION: Fitted with a removable base plate, secure it to the ceiling using the screws provided. Push and twist to secure the device. SAFETY ASSURED: Suitable for domestic premises, including leisure accommodation vehicles, it comes with a 5-year warranty., Weight: 0.30423792156 pounds, Manufacturer: Fire Angel
prodImage
£22.46
Shipping: Free
Fireangel Fire Angel FA6120-INT Smoke Alarm, White
prodImage
£29.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Smoke alarm
Battery-powered
Includes installation materials
Operational for 10 years
Compatible with other FireAngel models

Price History

1M 3M
FireAngel FA-6120-INT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Brennenstuhl RM L 3100
£21.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Monoblock 82/70
£21.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Honeywell D117
£20.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus 140/190
£20.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus SW 2
£21.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Friedland Spectra 140
£21.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus Nautilus 180IB/50
£20.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ritto TwinBus Residential Telephone 1-7630
£22.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eufy Motion Sensor (T8910021)
£22.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus 155/40
£17.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
sal1914
prodImage
£21.25
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£22.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel