Fila Roller skate Bella

Manufacturer: Fila
from £79.90to £88.675 offersManufacturer: Fila
• Roller Skates
• Design: Retro, Graffiti Style
• Wheel Size: 54 mm x 32 mm
• Wheel Hardness: 80 A
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fila Roller skate Bella
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FILA SKATES 013017006 BELLA Inline skate Women's PINK Size EU 32 B073QLG8HJ
WHEELS: Fila 54mm x 32mm/ 80A casted PU BEARINGS: ABEC 5 FRAME: Composite material CLOSURE: Laces The synthetic fiber upper creates a lightweight and ergonomic structure reinforced with synthetic material on the ankle and tongue for a snug and comfortable fit even during demanding and imaginative training sessions.
prodImage
£79.90
Shipping: Free
FILA SKATES 013017007 BELLA Inline skate Women's WHITE Size EU 42 B076TY6FJJ
prodImage
£84.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
FILA SKATES 013017007 BELLA Inline skate Women's WHITE Size EU 33 B075QKR1ZJ
prodImage
£84.89
Shipping: Free
FILA SKATES 013017007 BELLA Inline skate Women's WHITE Size EU 32 B075QL3VD8
prodImage
£84.89
Shipping: Free
FILA SKATES 013017006 BELLA Inline skate Women's PINK Size EU 31 B073QM2NB6
prodImage
£88.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Roller Skates
Design: Retro, Graffiti Style
Wheel Size: 54 mm x 32 mm
Wheel Hardness: 80 A

Price History

1M
Fila Roller skate Bella
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£79.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel