Fila Grunge II Mid Men

Price History
• Boots
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather, Textile
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fila Grunge II Mid Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Trainers Fila Grunge Ii Mid MAG4561552
Leather-textile mix shoes by FILAWarm and breathable all-weather mesh liningStable, abrasion-resistant support upperAnkle-length lacing, padded collarNon-slip rubber outsole, cushioning insoleLifestyle outdoor rugged men's shoes by FILA.The mid-high lace-up shoe impresses with a combination of rugged leather and abrasion-resistant mesh, as well as soft suede.The breathable all-weather mesh lining ensures pleasantly warm feet and a pleasantly dry foot climate.High-quality metal eyelets allow the ankle-length lacing to be adjusted easily and individually.The padded collar provides even more stability and the cushioned footbed helps relieve stress.The profiled rubber sole provides good stability on slippery surfaces.This combination ensures perfect wearing comfort, even on long walks.The sporty outdoor lifestyle is characteristically completed by the embroidered Linaer logo.For even better protection against the weather, you should soak the boots before premier day.
prodImage
£83.73
£100.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
FILA Grunge 2 mid men Men’s Boot, yellow (Chipmunk/Marshmallow), 7 UK
Closure: rubber Leather: nubuck leather 12.4803149479 inches Collection: Autumn-Winter 20
prodImage
£104.21
Shipping: Free
FILA Grunge 2 mid men Men’s Boot, black (Black), 9 UK
Closure: rubber Leather: nubuck leather 12.4803149479 inches Collection: Autumn-Winter 20
prodImage
£104.21
Shipping: Free
FILA Grunge 2 mid men Menâs Boot, black (Black), 6.5 UK 1010700
Features Closure: rubber Leather: nubuck leather 12.4803149479 inches Collection: Autumn-Winter 20 Product DescriptionDescription The Fila...
prodImage
£181.86
Shipping: Free
More offers
FILA Grunge 2 mid men Men’s Boot, black (Black), 9 UK FFM0165-80010-43
Closure: rubber Leather: nubuck leather 12.4803149479 inches Collection: Autumn-Winter 20
prodImage
£111.89
Shipping: Free
FILA Grunge 2 mid men Men’s Boot, yellow (Chipmunk/Marshmallow), 9.5 UK
Closure: rubber Leather: nubuck leather 12.4803149479 inches Collection: Autumn-Winter 20
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Textile
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Fila Grunge II Mid Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fila

Fila Disruptor Low Women
£33.00
Fila Disruptor Low WomenCompare 59 Prices
Fila Disruptor Low Men
£57.82
Fila Disruptor Low MenCompare 9 Prices
Fila Mindblower Trainers
source: Secret Sales
£48.00
Fila Mindblower TrainersCompare 7 Prices
Fila Rega NF Trainers
source: Sneakin UK
£36.10
Fila Rega NF TrainersCompare 14 Prices
Fila Recade Trainers
source: Amazon
£41.43
Fila Recade TrainersCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ecco Byway 2.0 Ankle Boot Men (522814)
£83.61
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ecco Shape 25 boot
£82.89
Compare Prices
9 offers
Clarks Torhill Maple
£92.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dr. Martens 101
£84.99
Compare Prices
45 offers
Gabor Chelsea Boot 71.850
£84.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Timberland Icon Premium 6-Inch Boot Men
£85.50
Compare Prices
179 offers
Keen Kaci III Winter Mid WP Women
£85.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Josef Seibel Chance 39
£80.76
Compare Prices
24 offers
Vaude Men's UBN Kiruna II Mid STX
£85.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Clarks Meare Rooey
£81.30
Compare Prices
12 offers
prodImage
£83.73
Shipping: £16.99
Amazon EU
prodImage
£104.21
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£104.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£181.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel