Fiamma Adapter AS 350

Manufacturer: Fiamma
Fiamma Adapter AS 350
from £162.94to £174.994 offersManufacturer: Fiamma
• Adapter for Fiamma awnings
• Compatible with F45 and older models like F70
• Contents: 1 bracket with 350 cm length
• Enables mounting the awning on the vehicle
• Available online from specialist dealers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fiamma Adapter AS 350
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fiamma Adaptor AS 350 Awning Bracket 3.5m Motorhome Caravan Fixing Vehicle 98655-504
Fiamma Adaptor AS 350 Awning Bracket 3.5m Motorhome Caravan Fixing Vehicle, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Awnings, Pop-Top Roofs & Covers > Awning Parts
prodImage
£162.94
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Awning Adaptor Bracket for F45 F70 AS 350 Motorhome Caravan Fitting Kit 98655-504
Fiamma Awning Adaptor Bracket for F45 F70 AS 350 Motorhome Caravan Fitting Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£162.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fiamma AS 350 Adaptor Bracket for F45 F70 Awning Motorhome Caravan Fitting Kit 98655504
Fiamma AS 350 Adaptor Bracket for F45 F70 Awning Motorhome Caravan Fitting Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£162.99
Shipping: Free
Fiamma Adapter As 350 (98655-504) 98655504
Fiamma Adapter As 350 (98655-504), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£174.99
£178.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Adapter for Fiamma awnings
Compatible with F45 and older models like F70
Contents: 1 bracket with 350 cm length
Enables mounting the awning on the vehicle
Available online from specialist dealers

Price History

1M 3M
Fiamma Adapter AS 350
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fiamma

Fiamma Carry Bike Lift 77
£694.94
Fiamma Carry Bike Lift 77Compare 5 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike XL A
£150.99
Fiamma Carry Bike XL ACompare 2 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike Caravan Hobby
£233.74
Fiamma Carry Bike Caravan HobbyCompare 2 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike 200 D
£253.95
Fiamma Carry Bike 200 DCompare 8 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike UL
£219.95
Fiamma Carry Bike ULCompare 6 Prices
Fiamma Carry-Bike Ford Custom
£419.99
Fiamma Carry-Bike Ford CustomCompare 8 Prices
Fiamma Ultra Box 360
£599.90
Fiamma Ultra Box 360Compare 6 Prices
Fiamma Ultra Box 320
£517.51
Fiamma Ultra Box 320Compare 7 Prices
Fiamma Carry-Bike Ford Transit
£126.99
Fiamma Carry-Bike Ford TransitCompare 7 Prices
Fiamma Carry Bike Garage Plus
£216.94
Fiamma Carry Bike Garage PlusCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fiamma Safe Door Frame 3
£155.21
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fiamma Safe Door 3
£153.94
Compare Prices
22 offers
Thule 953
£126.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
TecMate OptiMate 6 Select
£146.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Winterhoff Robstop WS 3000 plus
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
CTEK MXS 10
£139.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
CTEK MXS 5.0 Test and Charge
£142.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reich 522-1500
£187.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Square profile 767
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel