Festool Circular saw blade aluminum/plastic (500649)

Manufacturer: Festool
Festool Circular saw blade aluminum/plastic (500649)
from £109.00to £151.952 offersManufacturer: Festool
• Festool HK 85 Handheld Circular Saw with Saw Blade
• Blade size: 230mm
• Suitable for aluminum sheets and profiles
• Suitable for hard and fiber-reinforced plastics
• Alu Specialized Saw Blade measuring 230 x 2.5 x 30
• Compatible with HK 85
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool Circular saw blade aluminum/plastic (500649)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool 500649 230 X 30 X 76 Teeth Aluminium Plastic Circular Saw Blade HK85
Festool 500649 230 X 30 X 76 Teeth Aluminium Plastic Circular Saw Blade HK85, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Festool Aluminium Plastics Cutting Circular Saw Blade 230mm 76T 30mm 500649
Festool Aluminium Plastics Cutting Circular Saw Blade 230mm 76T 30mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£151.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Festool HK 85 Handheld Circular Saw with Saw Blade
Blade size: 230mm
Suitable for aluminum sheets and profiles
Suitable for hard and fiber-reinforced plastics
Alu Specialized Saw Blade measuring 230 x 2.5 x 30
Compatible with HK 85

Price History

1M 3M
Festool Circular saw blade aluminum/plastic (500649)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)
£1,959.99
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)Compare 3 Prices
Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)
£685.53
Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)Compare 1 Prices
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)
£750.13
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)Compare 1 Prices
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)
£465.00
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)Compare 3 Prices
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)
£416.42
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)Compare 2 Prices
Festool KS 60 E (561683)
£785.99
Festool KS 60 E (561683)Compare 3 Prices
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)
£861.00
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)Compare 3 Prices
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)
£314.81
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)Compare 3 Prices
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)
£649.98
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool C-D 125 PREMIUM (769158)
£108.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenox 3008888L
£108.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Drill chuck SKE (64203006010)
£120.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HW 254x2.4x30 W60 (575976)
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT90017
£107.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo Precision Cut Wood (628041000)
£84.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita GM00002073
£112.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool Diamond circular saw blade (205769)
£104.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DT2976
£99.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo KFS 30 (629015000)
£104.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel