Fender Road Worn '50s Telecaster Neck

Manufacturer: Fender
Fender Road Worn '50s Telecaster Neck
from £469.25to £537.852 offersManufacturer: Fender
• Telecaster Neck
• Material: Maple
• Vintage look with wear
• Hand-aged for authentic vintage feel
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fender Road Worn '50s Telecaster Neck
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Road Worn '50s Telecaster Maple Fat U Neck 7.25" Radius 21 Fret 0999872921
Fender Road Worn '50s Telecaster Maple Fat U Neck 7.25" Radius 21 Fret, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Other Guitar & Bass Parts
prodImage
£469.25
Shipping: Free
Fender Road Worn® '50s Telecaster® Neck, 21 Vintage Tall Frets, Maple, U Shape
Road Worn Nitro finish maple neck Fat early '50's "U" profile; 7.25"-radius maple fingerboard 21 vintage tall frets; pre-slotted synthetic bone nut Vintage-style truss rod adjustment
prodImage
£537.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Telecaster Neck
Material: Maple
Vintage look with wear
Hand-aged for authentic vintage feel

Price History

1M
Fender Road Worn '50s Telecaster Neck
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fender

Fender FEJ610
£56.00
Fender FEJ610Compare 2 Prices
Fender Custom Shop Tool Kit
£68.00
Fender Custom Shop Tool KitCompare 3 Prices
Fender WeighLess Monogram
£17.99
Fender WeighLess MonogramCompare 6 Prices
Fender 9050L
£43.99
Fender 9050LCompare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel