Fellowes Neutron A4

Price History
• Rotary cutter
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Blade Guard: Yes
• Angle Guide: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Neutron A4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Fellowes Neutron A4 Paper Trimmer - Black 5906706
With cutting machines, large quantities of paper can be precisely cut and shortened in one process. The paper can be cut with a single flowing motion. This gives you a precise cut and a professional finish. Save time and effort when cutting paper as well as laminated documents and photos. The Neutron is an A4 rotary trimmer ideal for cutting photos, paper and laminated documents in the home environment. The encased SafeCut blade ensures increased user safety. It has a 10 sheet cutting capacity and uses encapsulated SafeCut cartridges which only expose the blade when trimming, ensuring greater safety in use. An integrated storage facility ensures blade cartridges can be kept with the machine.
prodImage
£22.66
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Neutron 10 Sheet A4 Trimmer 7812758
The Fellowes Neutron A4 paper trimmer delivers a professional finish, cleanly cutting up to 10 sheets of 80gsm paper with precision and no jagged edges. Its SafeCut blade cartridge only exposes the blade during use for added safety. A built-in paper clamp reduces movement for accurate cuts, while helpful size guides make trimming any document quick and easy. EAN: 0043859550401.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£29.99
£34.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Fellowes Neutron A4/120 paper cutter 10 sheets 5410001
- SafeCut™ encapsulated cartridges only expose the blade when trimming. ensuring increased safety and peace of mind- Cuts up to 10 sheets of paper (80gsm) at a time- Paper clamp minimises paper movement when trimming- Integrated storage for SafeCut™ blade cartridges- Cutting guides for different size documents
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£31.04
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Neutron A4 Rotary Trimmer NEUTRONA4
Fellowes Neutron A4 Rotary Trimmer, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Other School Equipment
prodImage
£34.25
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Neutron A4 Paper Trimmer, 5410001
PROFESSIONAL TRIMMER - The Fellowes Neutron A4 paper trimmer can cleanly cut up to 10 sheets of 80gsm paper at a time with ease and leaves a clean cutting line with no fuzz or jagged edges, giving your work a professional finish SAFELY CUT PAPER - The SafeCut encapsulated cartridges only expose the blade when trimming, ensuring increased safety and peace of mind PRECISE CUTTING - The Neutron A4 paper trimmer features a useful paper clamp that minimises paper movement when cutting ensuring greater precision and high quality results CUTTING GUIDE - Cutting guides for different size documents ensure you get the best results whilst cutting paper for any type of job WARRANTY - This paper trimmer comes with a 2 year machine warranty and access to top quality customer service to help with any queries you may have
prodImage
£34.89
Shipping: Free
FELLOWES Neutron A4 Paper Trimmer 10283799
- This Fellowes A4 paper trimmer can handle 10 sheets of 80 gsm paper in one go - With a SafeCut clamp and a safety guard, your fingers are always protected - It's got replaceable blade so you don't have to chuck the whole thing when it goes dull - The measuring scale helps you cut with laser-like accuracy - no more guessing or eyeballing it - With the built-in storage space, keep everything tidy and right where you need it
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£34.99
£40.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Fellowes Neutron A4/120 10sheets paper cutter 5410001
- SafeCut♠encapsulated cartridges only expose the blade whentrimming, ensuring increased safety and peace of mind - Cuts up to10...
prodImage
£39.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Material:Stainless Steel
Blade Guard:Yes
Angle Guide:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Neutron A4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fellowes

Fellowes Saturn 3i A4
£132.89
Fellowes Saturn 3i A4Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 12C
£118.84
Fellowes Powershred 12CCompare 4 Prices
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3
£142.47
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Powershred P-25S
£26.94
Fellowes Powershred P-25SCompare 1 Prices
Fellowes Plastic binding spine 19 mm
£13.07
Fellowes Plastic binding spine 19 mmCompare 6 Prices
Fellowes Calibre A4
£105.76
Fellowes Calibre A4Compare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 60Cs
£108.09
Fellowes Powershred 60CsCompare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX25
£42.94
Fellowes Powershred LX25Compare 3 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX211
£310.93
Fellowes Powershred LX211Compare 12 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX85
£146.70
Fellowes Powershred LX85Compare 6 Prices
Fellowes Neutron A4
prodImage
£22.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£31.04
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£34.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel