Fellowes Memory Foam Keyboard Wrist Rest sapphire

Manufacturer: Fellowes
• Ergonomic keyboard wrist rest made of memory foam
• Gently adapts to the wrist and reduces pressure points
• Easy to clean with stain-resistant cover
• Non-slip and comfortable
• Dimensions: 47.6 x 1.6 x 5.0 cm
• Simple design
Show all product details
Best Prices
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£12.62
Shipping: Free

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fellowes Memory Foam Keyboard Wrist Rest - Sapphire Blue 9178401
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Memory Foam Keyboard Wrist Support Sapphire Blue 9178401
£12.62
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 9178401 wrist rest Gel. Polyurethane Blue
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£14.08
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fellowes Memory Foam Keyboard Wrist Rest - Sapphire Blue 9178401
£13.57
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Memory Foam Soft Keyboard Office Wrist Support Sapphire Blue 9178401
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 9178401 wrist rest Gel Polyurethane Blue
£14.45
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 9178401 wrist rest Gel Polyurethane Blue WESTDIST-9178401
£15.35
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 9178401 Memory Foam Keyboard Rest Blue
£15.45
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Memory Foam Keyboard Wrist Rest - Saphire Blue + FREE NEXT DAY DELIVERY 9178401
£18.71
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Memory Foam Keyboard Wrist Support Sapphire Blue 9178401
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ergonomic keyboard wrist rest made of memory foam
Gently adapts to the wrist and reduces pressure points
Easy to clean with stain-resistant cover
Non-slip and comfortable
Dimensions: 47.6 x 1.6 x 5.0 cm
Simple design

Price History

1M
Fellowes Memory Foam Keyboard Wrist Rest sapphire
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
tadztrading
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
staplesuk
prodImage
£12.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.08
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£13.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel