Fellowes ImageLast 100 pcs. (5306114)

Manufacturer: Fellowes
Fellowes ImageLast 100 pcs. (5306114)
from £3.99to £59.9946 offersManufacturer: Fellowes
• Laminating films
• Media Formats: DIN/ISO A4
• Film Thickness: 2 x 80 Micron
• Film Type: Glossy
• Number of Media: 100 pcs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes ImageLast 100 pcs. (5306114)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

46 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fellowes Laminating Pouches A4, Gloss Finish - 100 Sheets - 160 Micron (2 X 80 M 5306114
Fellowes Laminating Pouches A4, Gloss Finish - 100 Sheets - 160 Micron (2 X 80 M, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£16.80
Shipping: Free
Fellowes (PACK OF 100) A4 Laminating Pouch 160 Micron 55306101 *FREE DELIVERY* BB53061
Fellowes (PACK OF 100) A4 Laminating Pouch 160 Micron 55306101 *FREE DELIVERY*, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
FELLOWES LAMINATING POUCHES A4 OR A3 CLEAR GLOSS '160 OR 250 MICRON' POUCHES 5306114
FELLOWES LAMINATING POUCHES A4 OR A3 CLEAR GLOSS '160 OR 250 MICRON' POUCHES, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Professional A4 Laminating Pouches - 100 Sheets with ImageLast Directional Mark
Professional A4 Laminating Pouches - 100 Sheets with ImageLast Directional Mark, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.17 / Unit
A4 Laminating Pouches - 100 Sheets, Gloss Finish 160 Micron for Photos & Notices
A4 Laminating Pouches - 100 Sheets, Gloss Finish 160 Micron for Photos & Notices, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Laminating Pouches A4, Gloss Finish - 100 Sheets - 160 Micron Clear & Durable 5306114
Laminating Pouches A4, Gloss Finish - 100 Sheets - 160 Micron Clear & Durable, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Laminating Pouches A4 Gloss Finish 100 Sheets 160 Micron (2 x 80 5306114
Fellowes Laminating Pouches A4 Gloss Finish 100 Sheets 160 Micron (2 x 80, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£17.29
Shipping: Free
Value Pack of 100 A4 Laminating Pouches - Gloss Finish, Protect Your Documents
Value Pack of 100 A4 Laminating Pouches - Gloss Finish, Protect Your Documents, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.18 / Unit
Laminating Pouches A4, Gloss Finish - 100 Sheets - 160 Micron 2 x 80 Micron C...
Laminating Pouches A4, Gloss Finish - 100 Sheets - 160 Micron 2 x 80 Micron C..., Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Fellowes ImageLast A4 80 Micron Laminating Pouch - 100 pack 5306114
Fellowes ImageLast A4 80 Micron Laminating Pouch - 100 pack, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£18.85
Shipping: Free
Versatile A4 Laminating Pouches - Gloss Finish, 100 Sheets with Directional Mark
Versatile A4 Laminating Pouches - Gloss Finish, 100 Sheets with Directional Mark, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
100 Transparent A4 Laminating Pouches - 160 Micron Glossy Finish for Durability
100 Transparent A4 Laminating Pouches - 160 Micron Glossy Finish for Durability, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Fellowes A4 Laminating Pouch 160 Micron (Pack of 100) 55306101 5306114
Fellowes A4 Laminating Pouch 160 Micron (Pack of 100) 55306101, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.99 / Unit
FELLOWES LAMINATING POUCHES A4 OR A3 CLEAR GLOSS '160 OR 250 MICRON' POUCHES 5306114
FELLOWES LAMINATING POUCHES A4 OR A3 CLEAR GLOSS '160 OR 250 MICRON' POUCHES, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Durable A4 Laminating Sheets - 100 Pieces, Glossy Finish, 160 Micron Protection Laminating_Pouches
Durable A4 Laminating Sheets - 100 Pieces, Glossy Finish, 160 Micron Protection, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
A4 Laminating Pouches - Gloss Finish, 100 Sheets, 160 Micron Protection
A4 Laminating Pouches - Gloss Finish, 100 Sheets, 160 Micron Protection, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Film Thickness
2 x 80 Micron
Film Type
Glossy
Media Formats
DIN/ISO A4
Number of Media
100 pcs

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes ImageLast 100 pcs. (5306114)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fellowes

Fellowes Powershred LX41
£69.99
Fellowes Powershred LX41Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Star 150
£90.60
Fellowes Star 150Compare 1 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 12C
£128.39
Fellowes Powershred 12CCompare 3 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX50
£49.99
Fellowes Powershred LX50Compare 10 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX70
£84.94
Fellowes Powershred LX70Compare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX211
£254.23
Fellowes Powershred LX211Compare 11 Prices
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3
£90.18
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3Compare 3 Prices
Fellowes Lotus Sit-Stand Workstation
£193.67
Fellowes Lotus Sit-Stand WorkstationCompare 1 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX201
£293.48
Fellowes Powershred LX201Compare 5 Prices
Fellowes ImageLast 100 pcs. (5306114)
officenutltd
prodImage
£3.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£9.97
Shipping: £4.49
ckttgoods
prodImage
£10.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.11 / Unit
prodImage
£17.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel