Fellowes 53963 Capture Laminating Pouch 125 Micron, DIN A4 (25 Pack)

Price History
• Unique directional indicator and logo embossing
• Compatible with laminating machines from all major brands
• Dimensions: 210 x 297 mm (W x H), Thickness: 125 µm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes 53963 Capture Laminating Pouch 125 Micron, DIN A4 (25 Pack)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fellowes ImageLast A4 125 Micron Laminating Pouch - 25 pack 5396301
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£11.65
Shipping: Free
Fellowes ImageLast A4 125 Micron Laminating Pouch - 25 pack 5396301
prodImage
£15.25
Shipping: Free
Fellowes ImageLast A4 125 Micron Laminating Pouch - 100 pack
prodImage
£16.89
Shipping: Free
Fellowes ImageLast A4 125 Micron Laminating Pouch - 25 pack 310578
prodImage
£17.24
Shipping: Free
Fellowes A4 Laminating Pouches - Gloss Finish - 25 Sheets, 250 Micron (2x125) C ‎5396301
prodImage
£17.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Unique directional indicator and logo embossing
Compatible with laminating machines from all major brands
Dimensions: 210 x 297 mm (W x H), Thickness: 125 µm

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes 53963 Capture Laminating Pouch 125 Micron, DIN A4 (25 Pack)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£11.65
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£15.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel