Fellowes 53060

Manufacturer: Fellowes
Fellowes 53060
from £5.29to £10.995 offersManufacturer: Fellowes
• Laminating film
• Media Formats: DIN/ISO A5
• Number of Media: 25 pcs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes 53060
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fellowes ImageLast A5 80 Micron Laminating Pouch - (Pack of 25) B000L212TA
GIVE YOUR WORK A PROFESSIONAL FINISH - These premium quality A5 laminating pouches feature a give your work a professional finish and provide protection for frequently handled documents or documents needing to be displayed LAMINATE WITH EASE - The unique ImageLast directional quality mark disappears after lamination and ensures your laminating pouches are inserted correctly into your laminator GLOSSY FINISH - It is important that you select the pouches that are suited to your specific application - a gloss finish creates an extremely versatile, high quality look which is ideal for most laminating jobs GREAT QUALITY - Capture 160 Micron (2 x 80 Micron) A5 laminating pouches are perfect for use at home or in the office and are compatible with all popular brands of laminator ENHANCE YOUR DOCUMENTS - One of the best reasons to laminate is to enhance your documents whether it be a photo, important work, notices or protecting your documents from spillages, rips and everyday wear and tear LARGE PACK - This product comes in 1 pack containing 25 laminating pouches giving you greater value for money
prodImage
£5.29
£9.78
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Fellowes A5 Laminating Pouches, Gloss Finish, 25 Sheets, 250 Micron (2 x 125 Micron) Finish with ImageLast Directional Quality Mark - Ideal for Photos, Notices and Everyday Use B000WL7690
GIVE YOUR WORK A PROFESSIONAL FINISH - These premium quality A5 laminating pouches give your work a professional finish and provide protection for frequently handled documents or documents needing to be displayed INSERT YOUR DOCUMENTS ACCURATELY - The unique ImageLast directional quality mark disappears after lamination and ensures your laminating pouches are inserted correctly into your laminator GLOSSY FINISH - It is important that you select the pouches that are suited to your specific application - a gloss finish creates an extremely versatile, high quality look which is ideal for most laminating jobs GREAT QUALITY - Capture 250 Micron (2 x 125 Micron) A5 laminating pouches are perfect for use at home or in the office and are compatible with all popular brands of laminator PROTECTS YOUR WORK - One of the best reasons to laminate is to Capture your documents whether it be a photo, important work, notices or protecting your documents from spillages, rips and everyday wear and tear LARGE PACK - This product comes in 1 pack containing 25 laminating pouches giving you greater value for money
prodImage
£5.99
£10.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Durable A5 Laminating Sheets with Directional Mark - Pack of 25, 80 Micron Gloss Laminating_Pouches_A5
Durable A5 Laminating Sheets with Directional Mark - Pack of 25, 80 Micron Gloss, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Fellowes A5 Laminating Pouches, 25-Pack 80 Micron Gloss for Professional Results Laminating_Pouches
Fellowes A5 Laminating Pouches, 25-Pack 80 Micron Gloss for Professional Results, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£10.58
Shipping: Free
More offers
ImageLast 80 Micron Laminating Pouches - Pack of 25 for Photos and Notices Laminating_Pouches
ImageLast 80 Micron Laminating Pouches - Pack of 25 for Photos and Notices, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Media Formats
DIN/ISO A5
Number of Media
25 pcs

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes 53060
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fellowes

Fellowes Star 150
£90.60
Fellowes Star 150Compare 1 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX41
£69.99
Fellowes Powershred LX41Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 12C
£128.39
Fellowes Powershred 12CCompare 3 Prices
Fellowes Lotus Sit-Stand Workstation
£193.67
Fellowes Lotus Sit-Stand WorkstationCompare 1 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX50
£49.99
Fellowes Powershred LX50Compare 10 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX201
£293.48
Fellowes Powershred LX201Compare 5 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX70
£84.94
Fellowes Powershred LX70Compare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX211
£254.23
Fellowes Powershred LX211Compare 13 Prices
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3
£90.18
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes 53060
prodImage
£5.29
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: £4.49
platinum.marketplace
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
poutygirl
prodImage
£10.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel