febi bilstein Heat exchanger (14741)

Manufacturer: febi bilstein
from £25.32to £35.3318 offersManufacturer: febi bilstein
• Heat exchanger for interior heating
• Material: metal
• Dimensions: length 234 mm, width 157 mm, thickness 40 mm
• Weight: 1.195 kg
• Supplied with gasket
• For Audi VW Skoda
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
febi bilstein Heat exchanger (14741)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Febi Bilstein 14741 Interior Heating Heat Exchanger 234mm L Fits Audi Skoda VW
Febi Bilstein 14741 Interior Heating Heat Exchanger 234mm L Fits Audi Skoda VW, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Air Conditioning & Heating > Heater Cores
prodImage
£25.32
Shipping: Free
Febi Bilstein 14741 Interior Heating Heat Exchanger 234mm L Fits Audi Skoda VW
Febi Bilstein 14741 Interior Heating Heat Exchanger 234mm L Fits Audi Skoda VW, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Air Conditioning & Heating > Heater Cores
prodImage
£25.32
Shipping: Free
febi bilstein 14741 Heat Exchanger for heater, pack of one B006DHUHIO
Original febi bilstein spare part - Solutions „Made in Germany" Please use the vehicle identification at the top of the page to confirm compatibility with your vehicle. All restrictions must be observed! Length: 234 mm; Width: 152 mm; Height or Thickness: 40 mm; Weight: 1,195 kg OE numbers (for comparison purposes only): Audi 8D1 819 030 B; Skoda 8D1 819 030 B; VW 8D1 819 030 B among others suitable for: Audi: 80 (89), 80 (8A), 80 (8C), 80 quattro (89), 80 quattro (8A), 80 quattro (8C), 90 (89), 90 (8A), 90 (8C), 90 quattro (89), 90 quattro (8A), 90 quattro (8C), A4 (8D), A4 (8E), A4 quattro (8D), A4 quattro (8E), Cabriolet (8G), Coupe (8B), Coupe quattro (8B), RS4 quattro (8D); Skoda: Superb I (3U); VW: Passat 4 (3B), Passat 4 4motion (3B), Passat 4 syncro (3B) Matching Original Equipment Quality Please note this fits LEFT HAND DRIVE VEHICLES ONLY
prodImage
£28.04
Shipping: Free
More offers
Febi Bilstein 14741 Interior Heating Heat Exchanger 234mm L Fits Audi Skoda VW
Febi Bilstein 14741 Interior Heating Heat Exchanger 234mm L Fits Audi Skoda VW, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Air Conditioning & Heating > Heater Cores
prodImage
£25.32
Shipping: Free
✅Fits FEBI 14741 POW HEATER. 234/158/42 ⭐UK Seller⭐
✅Fits FEBI 14741 POW HEATER. 234/158/42 ⭐UK Seller⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£25.76
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.76 / Unit
febi bilstein febi 14741 Heater
febi 14741 Heater, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Air Conditioning & Heating > Heater Cores
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Fits FEBI 14741 POW HEATER. 234/158/42 ⭐UK Stock⭐
Fits FEBI 14741 POW HEATER. 234/158/42 ⭐UK Stock⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£27.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.47 / Unit
Febi Bilstein Heating System Heat Exchanger Fits Volkswagen Passat 4motion syncro S Febi 14741
Heating System Heat Exchanger Fits Volkswagen Passat 4motion syncro S Febi 14741, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Air Conditioning & Heating > Other Air Conditioning & Heating
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
FEBI BILSTEIN 14741 HEAT EXCHANGER, INTERIOR HEATING FOR ,AUDI,SKODA,VW
FEBI BILSTEIN 14741 HEAT EXCHANGER, INTERIOR HEATING FOR ,AUDI,SKODA,VW, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Engine Cooling Components > Other Engine Cooling Components
prodImage
£29.32
Shipping: Free
FEBI BILSTEIN 14741 Heat Exchanger, interior heating for ,AUDI,SKODA,VW
FEBI BILSTEIN 14741 Heat Exchanger, interior heating for ,AUDI,SKODA,VW, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Engine Cooling Components > Other Engine Cooling Components
prodImage
£30.07
Shipping: Free
Fits FEBI FE14741 Heat Exchanger, interior heating FE14741 febi Bilst ⭐UK Stock⭐
Fits FEBI FE14741 Heat Exchanger, interior heating FE14741 febi Bilst ⭐UK Stock⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£31.27
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.27 / Unit
✅Fits FEBI FE14741 Heat Exchanger, interior heating FE14741 febi Bil ⭐UK Seller⭐
✅Fits FEBI FE14741 Heat Exchanger, interior heating FE14741 febi Bil ⭐UK Seller⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£31.39
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.39 / Unit
FEBI BILSTEIN 14741 Heat Exchanger, interior heating for ,AUDI,SKODA,VW
FEBI BILSTEIN 14741 Heat Exchanger, interior heating for ,AUDI,SKODA,VW, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Engine Cooling Components > Other Engine Cooling Components
prodImage
£32.49
Shipping: Free
FEBI BILSTEIN New Heat Exchanger, interior heating for AUDI SKODA VW:90 B3,A4 B5,A4 B6 14741
New Heat Exchanger, interior heating for AUDI SKODA VW:90 B3,A4 B5,A4 B6, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Engine Cooling Components > Other Engine Cooling Components
prodImage
£33.59
Shipping: Free
FEBI BILSTEIN Heat Exchanger, interior heating for VW SKODA AUDI:PASSAT B5,A4 / S4 B5, 14741
Heat Exchanger, interior heating for VW SKODA AUDI:PASSAT B5,A4 / S4 B5,, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Engine Cooling Components > Other Engine Cooling Components
prodImage
£33.59
Shipping: Free
FEBI BILSTEIN Heat Exchanger, interior heating for AUDI SKODA VW:90 B3,A4 B5,A4 B6,COUPE B3 14741
Heat Exchanger, interior heating for AUDI SKODA VW:90 B3,A4 B5,A4 B6,COUPE B3, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Engine Cooling Components > Other Engine Cooling Components
prodImage
£33.59
Shipping: Free
FEBI BILSTEIN New Heat Exchanger, interior heating for VW SKODA AUDI:PASSAT B5,A4 / S4 B5, 14741
New Heat Exchanger, interior heating for VW SKODA AUDI:PASSAT B5,A4 / S4 B5,, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Engine Cooling Components > Other Engine Cooling Components
prodImage
£33.89
Shipping: Free
Febi Bilstein Car Heat Exchanger 14741
Febi Bilstein Car Heat Exchanger 14741, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Air Conditioning & Heating > Heater Cores
prodImage
£35.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Heat exchanger for interior heating
Material: metal
Dimensions: length 234 mm, width 157 mm, thickness 40 mm
Weight: 1.195 kg
Supplied with gasket
For Audi VW Skoda

Price History

1M 3M
febi bilstein Heat exchanger (14741)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Güde Battery charger GL 6 A
£26.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Aluminum rail profile 861
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo RF 60 G (602234000)
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Night Breaker Laser H7 (64210NL-2HB)
£21.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Osram Onyx Copilot L+
£24.37
Compare Prices
14 offers
Thule Load limiter 314
£29.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Osram Onyx Copilot M-
£24.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Assembly kit 1003
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
vpad-acandheating
prodImage
£25.32
Shipping: Free
movingpartsuk
prodImage
£25.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.04
Shipping: Free
partandparcel_1
prodImage
£25.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel